Supporter forum title: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Not a stub.) |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==List of supporter forum titles== | ==List of supporter forum titles== | ||
===Scourge=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Supporter pack !! Title !! Badge | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liege Supporter]] | |||
| [[File:Liege Supporter title.png]] | |||
| [[File:Liege Supporter badge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intrepid Liege Supporter]] | |||
| [[File:Intrepid Liege Supporter title.png]] | |||
| [[File:Intrepid Liege Supporter badge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triumphant Liege Supporter]] | |||
| [[File:Triumphant Liege Supporter title.png]] | |||
| [[File:Triumphant Liege Supporter badge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dread Supporter]] | |||
| [[File:Dread Supporter title.png]] | |||
| [[File:Dread Supporter badge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient Dread Supporter]] | |||
| [[File:Ancient Dread Supporter title.png]] | |||
| [[File:Ancient Dread Supporter badge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Primordial Dread Supporter]] | |||
| [[File:Primordial Dread Supporter title.png]] | |||
| [[File:Primordial Dread Supporter badge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
===Expedition=== | ===Expedition=== |
Latest revision as of 16:22, 8 December 2023
Supporter forum titles (or supporter badges) are collectible badges included with supporter packs that players can use to show off their support for Path of Exile. A player's supporter forum titles are displayed on their account profile and next to their posts on the official Path of Exile forum.
List of supporter forum titles
Scourge
Expedition
Ultimatum
Ritual
2021 Core
Heist
Harvest
Delirium
2020 Core
Metamorph
Blight
Legion
Synthesis
2019 Core
Betrayal
Delve
Incursion
Bestiary
Abyss
War for the Atlas
Harbinger
Fall of Oriath
Legacy
Supporter pack | Title | Badge |
---|---|---|
Classic supporter pack | File:Classic supporter badge.png | |
Legacy supporter pack | File:Legacy supporter badge.png |
Breach
Supporter pack | Title | Badge |
---|---|---|
Breachspawn supporter pack | File:Breachspawn supporter badge.png | |
Breachlord supporter pack | File:Breachlord supporter badge.png |
Atlas of Worlds
Prophecy
Supporter pack | Title | Badge |
---|---|---|
Prophecy supporter pack |