Template:Delve/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(category) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|} | |} | ||
--> | --> | ||
==Cargo== | ==Cargo== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{ | ! Table !! Declared by !! Attached by | ||
|- | |||
| [[Special:CargoTables/delve_level_scaling|delve_level_scaling]] | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve level scaling/declare}} | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve level scaling/attach}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:CargoTables/delve_resources_per_level|delve_resources_per_level]] | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve resources per level/declare}} | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve resources per level/attach}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:CargoTables/delve_upgrade_stats|delve_upgrade_stats]] | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve upgrade stats/declare}} | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve upgrade stats/attach}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:CargoTables/delve_upgrades|delve_upgrades]] | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve upgrades/declare}} | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/delve upgrades/attach}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:CargoTables/fossil_weights|fossil_weights]] | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/fossil weights/declare}} | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/fossil weights/attach}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:CargoTables/fossils|fossils]] | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/fossils/declare}} | |||
| {{tl|Delve/cargo/fossils/attach}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Documentation categories| | {{Documentation categories| |
Revision as of 02:01, 26 June 2022
This subpage provides documentation for Template:Delve.
Overview
Creates cargo tables for delve content. The data is taken from subpages on the delve modules and stored via cargo calls.
Cargo