Guide:Daily Deals/2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Arrowneus No edit summary |
>Arrowneus No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-01-04||17 stash tab mtx on sale||[[Account Features|Account]]||same as 01-01||||| | |2021-01-04||17 stash tab mtx on sale||[[Account Features|Account]]||same as 01-01||||| | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Balefire & Radiant Sale | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Armour Pack|Balefire Armour Set]]||[[Armour (equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Armour Pack|Radiant Armour Set]]||[[Armour (equipment)|Armour]]||420||260||38.10% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||90||30.77% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||175||30.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||55||31.25% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||55||31.25% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Back Attachment]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||245||180||26.53% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Skull]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||220||165||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Arcane Wings]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||210||155||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Maraketh Character Effect]]||[[Character_effect|Character]]||200||150||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Character Effect]]||[[Character_effect|Character]]||190||140||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Blade|Radiant Sword (two-hand)]]||[[List_of_Two_Handed_Sword_Skins|Weapon skin]]||190||140||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Stygian Portal Effect|Divine Stygian Portal]]||[[Character_effect#Portal_modifications|Portal]]||150||110||26.67% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Portal Effect|Balefire Portal]]||[[Character_effect#Portal_modifications|Portal]]||150||110||26.67% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Footprints Effect|Radiant Footprints]]||[[Item_Effects#Footprint_Effects|Boots]]||160||95||40.63% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Void Sphere Effect]]||[[Alternate_Skill_Effect|Skill]]||125||95||24.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Balefire Aura Effect]]||[[Alternate_Skill_Effect|Skill]]||125||95||24.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon]]||155||90||41.94% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Badge of Mirth]]||[[List_of_shield_skins|Shield skin]]||180||90||50.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Radiant Axe|Radiant Axe (one-hand)]]||[[List_of_one-handed_axe_skins|Weapon skin]]||150||90||40.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Herald Effect]]||[[Herald|Skill]]||125||90||28.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Blink and Mirror Arrow Effect]]||[[Item_Effects|Weapon]]||110||80||27.27% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Storm Call Effect]]||[[Alternate Skill Effect|Skill]]||110||80||27.27% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Ball Lightning Effect]]||[[Alternate Skill Effect|Skill]]||100||75||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Holy Eyes]]||[[List_of_helmet_attachments|Helmet]]||100||70||30.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Ice Crown]]||[[List_of_helmet_attachments|Helmet]]||95||70||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Divine Righteous Fire Effect]]||[[Alternate Skill Effect|Skill]]||100||65||35.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-05||[[Light Swarm Pet]]||[[Pet]]||30||20||33.33% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Viper & Necrotic Sale | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper_Armour_Pack|Viper Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic_Armour_Pack|Necrotic Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||350||250||28.57% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||165||34.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||50||37.50% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||50||37.50% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Medusa Snakes|Hydra Wings]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||320||235||26.56% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Wings]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||300||225||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Cloak]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||230||170||26.09% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Drakeling Pet]]||[[Pet]]||210||160||23.81% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Pestilence Character Effect]]||[[Character_effect|Character]]||200||150||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Shield]]||[[List_of_shield_skins|Shield skin]]||185||140||24.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper Bow]]||[[Item_skin#Bows|Weapon skin]]||190||140||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Pestilence Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon]]||190||140||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Portal Effect|Necrotic Portal]]||[[Character_effect#Portal_modifications|Portal]]||160||120||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Adder's Claw]]||[[Item_skin|Weapon]]||160||110||31.25% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Demon King Portal Effect|Necrotic Demon King Portal]]||[[Character_effect#Portal_modifications|Portal]]||150||110||26.67% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Viper Molten Shell Effect]]||[[Alternate skill effect|Skill]]||115||85||26.09% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Hood]]||[[Item_Effects#Helmet_Attachments_and_Skins|Helmet]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon]]||85||50||41.18% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Necrotic Footprints Effect]]||[[Item_Effects#Footprint_Effects|Boots]]||70||40||42.86% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-06||[[Acid Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon]]||55||30||45.45% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Polaris Mystery Box (White, Black, & Black and White) Sale | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-07||[[Polaris Mystery Box|49 items + 3 armour sets on sale]]||[[Mystery Box]]||||||≤ 50% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
==[[Daily Deals]] main page== | ==[[Daily Deals]] main page== |
Revision as of 17:46, 7 January 2021
This is a list of the daily deals for 2021.
Date | Daily Deal | Effects | Original Price | Sale Price | % Discount |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Stash Tab Weekend Sale | |||||
2021-01-01 | Premium Stash Tab Bundle | Account | 200 | 165 | 17.50% |
2021-01-01 | Map Stash Tab | Account | 150 | 120 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Premium Quad Stash Tab | Account | 150 | 120 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Stash Tab Bundle | Account | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-01 | Unique Collection Tab | Account | 140 | 110 | 21.43% |
2021-01-01 | Currency Stash Tab | Account | 75 | 60 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Fragment Stash Tab | Account | 75 | 55 | 26.67% |
2021-01-01 | Divination Stash Tab | Account | 50 | 40 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Premium Guild Stash Tab | Guild | 50 | 35 | 30.00% |
2021-01-01 | Delirium Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Metamorph Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Blight Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Delve Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Essence Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Premium Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Extra Stash Tab | Account | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |
2021-01-01 | Upgrade to Premium Stash Tab | Account | 15 | 10 | 33.33% |
2021-01-02 | 17 stash tab mtx on sale | Account | same as 01-01 | ||
2021-01-03 | 17 stash tab mtx on sale | Account | same as 01-01 | ||
2021-01-04 | 17 stash tab mtx on sale | Account | same as 01-01 | ||
Balefire & Radiant Sale | |||||
2021-01-05 | Balefire Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 260 | 38.10% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 90 | 30.77% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 175 | 30.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 55 | 31.25% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Boots | Boots | 80 | 55 | 31.25% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Back Attachment | Back | 245 | 180 | 26.53% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Skull | Helmet | 220 | 165 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Arcane Wings | Back | 210 | 155 | 26.19% |
2021-01-05 | Maraketh Character Effect | Character | 200 | 150 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Character Effect | Character | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Sword (two-hand) | Weapon skin | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Stygian Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Footprints | Boots | 160 | 95 | 40.63% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Void Sphere Effect | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Aura Effect | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Weapon Effect | Weapon | 155 | 90 | 41.94% |
2021-01-05 | Badge of Mirth | Shield skin | 180 | 90 | 50.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Axe (one-hand) | Weapon skin | 150 | 90 | 40.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Herald Effect | Skill | 125 | 90 | 28.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Blink and Mirror Arrow Effect | Weapon | 110 | 80 | 27.27% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Storm Call Effect | Skill | 110 | 80 | 27.27% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Ball Lightning Effect | Skill | 100 | 75 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Holy Eyes | Helmet | 100 | 70 | 30.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Ice Crown | Helmet | 95 | 70 | 26.32% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Righteous Fire Effect | Skill | 100 | 65 | 35.00% |
2021-01-05 | Light Swarm Pet | Pet | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |
Viper & Necrotic Sale | |||||
2021-01-06 | Viper Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Armour Set | Armour | 350 | 250 | 28.57% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 165 | 34.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 50 | 37.50% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Boots | Boots | 80 | 50 | 37.50% |
2021-01-06 | Hydra Wings | Back | 320 | 235 | 26.56% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Wings | Back | 300 | 225 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Cloak | Back | 230 | 170 | 26.09% |
2021-01-06 | Drakeling Pet | Pet | 210 | 160 | 23.81% |
2021-01-06 | Pestilence Character Effect | Character | 200 | 150 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Shield | Shield skin | 185 | 140 | 24.32% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Bow | Weapon skin | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-06 | Pestilence Weapon Effect | Weapon | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Portal | Portal | 160 | 120 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Adder's Claw | Weapon | 160 | 110 | 31.25% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Demon King Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Molten Shell Effect | Skill | 115 | 85 | 26.09% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Hood | Helmet | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Weapon Effect | Weapon | 85 | 50 | 41.18% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Footprints Effect | Boots | 70 | 40 | 42.86% |
2021-01-06 | Acid Weapon Effect | Weapon | 55 | 30 | 45.45% |
Polaris Mystery Box (White, Black, & Black and White) Sale | |||||
2021-01-07 | 49 items + 3 armour sets on sale | Mystery Box | ≤ 50% |