Helmet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (Created page with "Note: this page is work in progress, the table is not yet finished. __TOC__ ==Helmets== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! Name !width=22| [[Image:Skill...") |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Rusted Casque">Rusted Casque</span> [[ File:RustedCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 1 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | <span id="Rusted Casque">Rusted Casque</span> [[ File:RustedCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 1 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Vine Circlet">Vine Circlet</span> [[ File:VineCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Battered Cap">Battered Cap</span> [[ File:BatteredCap.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 3 || 0 || 16 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Tarnished Mask">Tarnished Mask</span> [[ File:TarnishedMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 4 || 0 || 10 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Rusted Helmet">Rusted Helmet</span> [[ File:RustedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 4 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Corroded Chain Coif">Corroded Chain Coif</span> [[ File:CorrodedChainCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 5 || 12 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Footmans Casque">Footman's Casque</span> [[ File:FootmansCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 7 || 31 || 0 || 0 || 19 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Copper Circlet">Copper Circlet</span> [[ File:CopperCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 8 || 0 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Wooden Mask">Wooden Mask</span> [[ File:WoodenMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 10 || 0 || 21 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Leather Cap">Leather Cap</span> [[ File:LeatherCap.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 10 || 0 || 42 || 0 || 0 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Chainmail Coif">Chainmail Coif</span> [[ File:ChainmailCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 12 || 25 || 0 || 9 || 15 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Flanged Helmet">Flanged Helmet</span> [[ File:FlangedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 13 || 27 || 27 || 0 || 16 || 16 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Tribal Circlet">Tribal Circlet</span> [[ File:TribalCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 17 || 0 || 0 || 23 || 0 || 0 || 37 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Copper Mask">Copper Mask</span> [[ File:CopperMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 17 || 0 || 34 || 12 || 0 || 20 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Gladiator Casque">Gladiator Casque</span> [[ File:GladiatorCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 18 || 72 || 0 || 0 || 39 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:30, 7 July 2012
Note: this page is work in progress, the table is not yet finished.
Helmets
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusted Casque | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vine Circlet | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Battered Cap | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarnished Mask | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rusted Helmet | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corroded Chain Coif | 5 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Footman's Casque | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Copper Circlet | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Wooden Mask | 10 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leather Cap | 10 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
Chainmail Coif | 12 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Flanged Helmet | 13 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
Tribal Circlet | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
Copper Mask | 17 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
Gladiator Casque | 18 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 |