Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>MindGames1173@legacy41643908 No edit summary |
>MindGames1173@legacy41643908 |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
The amount is for every character in every league the same. The number shows how much experience is needed to reach the level in total. | The amount is for every character in every league the same. The number shows how much experience is needed to reach the level in total. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Experience | ! Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 0 ||31 || - || 61 || - | | 1 || 0 || 31 || - || 61 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 525 || 32 || | | 2 || 525 || 32 || 6.334.393 || 62 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || 1.760 || 33 || - || 63 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || 3.781 || 34 || - || 64 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || 7.184 || 35 || - || 65 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || 12.186 || 36 || - || 66 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || - || 37 || - || 67 || - | | 7 || - || 37 || - || 67 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || 29.377 || 38 || - || 68 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || - || 39 || - || 69 || - | | 9 || - || 39 || - || 69 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || 61.693 || 40 || - || 70 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || 85.990 || 41 || - || 71 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || 117.506 || 42 || - || 72 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || 157.384 || 43 || - || 73 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || 207.736 || 44 || - || 74 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || 269.997 || 45 || - || 75 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || - || 46 || - || 76 || - | | 16 || - || 46 || - || 76 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || 439.268 || 47 || - || 77 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || - || 48 || - || 78 || - | | 18 || - || 48 || - || 78 || - | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || - || 59 || - || 89 || - | | 29 || - || 59 || - || 89 || - | ||
|- | |||
| 30 || 4.742.836 || 60 || - || 90 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Penaltys=== | ===Penaltys=== |
Revision as of 12:20, 17 December 2012
Experience
In order to level a character up it is necessary to get more experience. Currently there is only one source for experience in this game, which is killing monsters. Every monsters gives a fixed amount of experience. The amount for the next level increases very fast.
Experience Table
The amount is for every character in every league the same. The number shows how much experience is needed to reach the level in total.
Level | Experience | Level | Experience | Level | Experience |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 31 | - | 61 | - |
2 | 525 | 32 | 6.334.393 | 62 | - |
3 | 1.760 | 33 | - | 63 | - |
4 | 3.781 | 34 | - | 64 | - |
5 | 7.184 | 35 | - | 65 | - |
6 | 12.186 | 36 | - | 66 | - |
7 | - | 37 | - | 67 | - |
8 | 29.377 | 38 | - | 68 | - |
9 | - | 39 | - | 69 | - |
10 | 61.693 | 40 | - | 70 | - |
11 | 85.990 | 41 | - | 71 | - |
12 | 117.506 | 42 | - | 72 | - |
13 | 157.384 | 43 | - | 73 | - |
14 | 207.736 | 44 | - | 74 | - |
15 | 269.997 | 45 | - | 75 | - |
16 | - | 46 | - | 76 | - |
17 | 439.268 | 47 | - | 77 | - |
18 | - | 48 | - | 78 | - |
19 | - | 49 | - | 79 | - |
20 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - |
21 | - | 51 | - | 81 | - |
22 | - | 52 | - | 82 | - |
23 | - | 53 | - | 83 | - |
24 | - | 54 | - | 84 | - |
25 | - | 55 | - | 85 | - |
26 | - | 56 | - | 86 | - |
27 | - | 57 | - | 87 | - |
28 | - | 58 | - | 88 | - |
29 | - | 59 | - | 89 | - |
30 | 4.742.836 | 60 | - | 90 | - |