User:Evil4Zerggin/Critical: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Evil4Zerggin (Created page with "{|class = "wikitable sortable" ! Weapon !! Attacks per second !! Critical Strike Chance !! Critical Strike Chance per second |- | Perfect Normal {{il|Harbinger Bow}} || 1.2 ||...") |
>Evil4Zerggin No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Perfect Normal {{il|Harbinger Bow}} || 1.2 || 7.5% || 9% | | Perfect Normal {{il|Harbinger Bow}} || 1.2 || 7.5% || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Perfect Rare {{il|Harbinger Bow}} || 1. | | Perfect Rare {{il|Harbinger Bow}} || 1.52 || 8.9% || 13.56% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Normal {{il|Tiger's Paw}} || 1.5 || 6.2% || 9.3% | | Normal {{il|Tiger's Paw}} || 1.5 || 6.2% || 9.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Perfect Rare {{il|Tiger's Paw}} || 1. | | Perfect Rare {{il|Tiger's Paw}} || 1.91 || 8.56% || 16.30% | ||
|- | |||
| Normal {{il|Ambusher}} || 1.5 || 6.8% || 10.69% | |||
|- | |||
| Perfect Rare {{il|Ambusher}} || 2.00 || 9.22% || 18.73% | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:34, 14 June 2014
Weapon | Attacks per second | Critical Strike Chance | Critical Strike Chance per second |
---|---|---|---|
Perfect Normal Harbinger BowHarbinger BowBow Physical Damage: 50-133 Critical Strike Chance: (6.50-7.50)% Attacks per Second: 1.20Requires Level 68, 212 Dex(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance |
1.2 | 7.5% | 9% |
Perfect Rare Harbinger BowHarbinger BowBow Physical Damage: 50-133 Critical Strike Chance: (6.50-7.50)% Attacks per Second: 1.20Requires Level 68, 212 Dex(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance |
1.52 | 8.9% | 13.56% |
Normal Tiger's PawTiger's PawClaw Physical Damage: 23-43 Critical Strike Chance: 6.00% Attacks per Second: 1.60 Weapon Range: 1.1 metresRequires Level 43, 88 Dex, 61 Int1.6% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Life |
1.5 | 6.2% | 9.3% |
Perfect Rare Tiger's PawTiger's PawClaw Physical Damage: 23-43 Critical Strike Chance: 6.00% Attacks per Second: 1.60 Weapon Range: 1.1 metresRequires Level 43, 88 Dex, 61 Int1.6% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Life |
1.91 | 8.56% | 16.30% |
Normal AmbusherAmbusherDagger Physical Damage: 19-74 Critical Strike Chance: 6.10% Attacks per Second: 1.50 Weapon Range: 1.0 metresRequires Level 60, 113 Dex, 113 Int30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance |
1.5 | 6.8% | 10.69% |
Perfect Rare AmbusherAmbusherDagger Physical Damage: 19-74 Critical Strike Chance: 6.10% Attacks per Second: 1.50 Weapon Range: 1.0 metresRequires Level 60, 113 Dex, 113 Int30% increased Global Critical Strike Chance |
2.00 | 9.22% | 18.73% |