Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (Created page with "(work in progress) ==Staves== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! Name !width=22| Level Required !width=22| [[Image:DamageIc...") |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Long Staff">Long Staff</span> [[ File:LongStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 13 || 19 || 31 || 1.25 || 31|| 27 || 0 || 27 || 10% | | <span id="Long Staff">Long Staff</span> [[ File:LongStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 13 || 19 || 31 || 1.25 || 31|| 27 || 0 || 27 || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Iron Staff">Iron Staff</span> [[ File:IronStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 18 || 18 || 53 || 1.1 || 39 || 35 || 0 || 35 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Coiled Staff">Coiled Staff</span> [[ File:CoiledStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 23 || 26 || 54 || 1.1 || 44 || 43 || 0 || 43 || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Royal Staff">Royal Staff</span> [[ File:RoyalStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 28 || 27 || 81 || 1 || 54 || 51 || 0 || 51 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Vile Staff">Vile Staff</span> [[ File:VileStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 33 || 36 || 67 || 1.2 || 62 || 59 || 0 || 59 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Woodful Staff">Woodful Staff</span> [[ File:WoodfulStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 37 || 34 || 102 || 1 || 68 || 72 || 0 || 72 || 10% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:24, 5 July 2012
(work in progress)
Staves
Name | Level Required | Damage Minimum | Damage Maximum | Tip: attacks per second |
Tip: damage per second |
Block chance | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gnarled Branch | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1.2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10% |
Primitive Staff | 9 | 12 | 37 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 10% |
Long Staff | 13 | 19 | 31 | 1.25 | 31 | 27 | 0 | 27 | 10% |
Iron Staff | 18 | 18 | 53 | 1.1 | 39 | 35 | 0 | 35 | 10% |
Coiled Staff | 23 | 26 | 54 | 1.1 | 44 | 43 | 0 | 43 | 15% |
Royal Staff | 28 | 27 | 81 | 1 | 54 | 51 | 0 | 51 | 10% |
Vile Staff | 33 | 36 | 67 | 1.2 | 62 | 59 | 0 | 59 | 10% |
Woodful Staff | 37 | 34 | 102 | 1 | 68 | 72 | 0 | 72 | 10% |