Raise Zombie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tribrn No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
Raises a zombie from a corpse. Zombies have high health and powerful attacks, but have slow attack and movement speed. | Raises a zombie from a corpse. Zombies have high health and powerful attacks, but have slow attack and movement speed. | ||
==Gem Levelling== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Intelligence | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Minions]] [[Category:Skills]] | [[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Minions]] [[Category:Skills]] |
Revision as of 06:34, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Wraeclast is a cursed place, where the dead walk freely. Novice occultists have learned to harness this quality of the land, summoning an undead minion to do their bidding. The incantation is a minor one, so the only required reagent is some fresh kill lying about. Once summoned, the mindless creature will wander about defending its master. Higher levels of skill will summon an entity that moves quicker, hits harder, and absorbs more damage.
Raises a zombie from a corpse. Zombies have high health and powerful attacks, but have slow attack and movement speed.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Intelligence | Mana Cost | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |