Corrupted: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>@DeletedUser40323914 |
>Ttyl m (→Quivers) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| % of Physical Damage Converted to Cold Damage || 20% || - | | % of Physical Damage Converted to Cold Damage || 20% || - | ||
|- | |||
| Adds an Additional Arrow || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:56, 10 March 2014
This article is a stub. Please help improve the article by expanding it.
Accessories
Amulets
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
+% to Minion Damage | 16-20% | Sidhebreath, Stone of Lazhwar |
+% to Attackspeed | 7% | The Anvil |
+% to Movement Speed | 2-4% | Stone of Lazhwar |
Belts
Rings
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
+% to Chaos Resistance | 4% | Blackheart |
Quivers
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
% of Physical Damage Converted to Cold Damage | 20% | - |
Adds an Additional Arrow | - | - |
Armour
Body armours
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
+1 Gems in Sockets | - | Kaom's Heart, Tabula Rasa |
+2 Vaal Gems in Sockets | - | Kaom's Heart, Tabula Rasa |
+1% to all Max Resists | - | Kaom's Heart |
Boots
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
+1 to Level of Gems in this item | - | Bones of Ullr |
Gloves
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
Curse Enemies with level 10 Vulnerability on Hit | - | Maligaro's Virtuosity |
Helmets
Shields
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
Chance to avoid being Ignited | 19% | Aegis Aurora |
Reduced Physical Damage taken from Attacks | 21 | Rathpith Glove |
Weapons
Axes
One-handed axes
Two-handed axes
Bows
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
Adds an additional Arrow | - | Quill Rain |
Claws
Daggers
Maces
One-handed maces
Two-handed maces
Swords
One-handed swords
Mod | Value | Item |
---|---|---|
% additional Chance to Block while Dual Wielding | 3% | The Goddess Scorned |