Bow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>ShadowKirby No edit summary |
>ShadowKirby No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Decurve Bow || 38 || 14 to 56 || 1.2 || 42 || 0 || 125 || 0 | | Decurve Bow || 38 || 14 to 56 || 1.2 || 42 || 0 || 125 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Compound Bow || 41 || 22 to 52 || 1.2 || 45 || 0 || 134 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Sniper Bow || 44 || 21 to 62 || 1.15 || 47 || 0 || 143 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ivory Bow || 47 || 19 to 56 || 1.35 || 50 || 0 || 152 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Highborn Bow || 50 || 15 to 60 || 1.4 || 53 || 0 || 161 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Decimation Bow || 53 || 28 to 73 || 1.1 || 56 || 0 || 170 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Thicket Bow || 56 || 19 to 57 || 1.55 || 58 || 0 || 179 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Citadel Bow || 58 || 20 to 80 || 1.2 || 60 || 0 || 185 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ranger Bow || 60 || 31 to 73 || 1.2 || 62 || 0 || 191 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Maraketh Bow || 62 || 27 to 81 || 1.15 || 62 || 0 || 191 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Chimeric Bow || 64 || 23 to 69 || 1.35 || 62 || 0 || 191 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Imperial Bow || 66 || 18 to 71 || 1.4 || 62 || 0 || 191 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Armageddon Bow || 68 || 31 to 82 || 1.1 || 62 || 0 || 191 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:21, 3 June 2012
Bows are weapons capable of dealing ranged damage with arrows
Name | Level | Damage | ApS | DpS | Req Str | Req Dex | Req Int |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crude Bow | 1 | 1 to 3 | 1.2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Short Bow | 5 | 4 to 11 | 1.55 | 11 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
Long Bow | 10 | 5 to 21 | 1.2 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 0 |
Composite Bow | 15 | 10 to 24 | 1.2 | 20 | 0 | 56 | 0 |
Recurve Bow | 20 | 11 to 33 | 1.15 | 25 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
Bone Bow | 24 | 11 to 32 | 1.35 | 29 | 0 | 83 | 0 |
Royal Bow | 28 | 9 to 37 | 1.4 | 32 | 0 | 95 | 0 |
Death Bow | 32 | 18 to 48 | 1.1 | 36 | 0 | 107 | 0 |
Grove Bow | 35 | 13 to 38 | 1.55 | 39 | 0 | 116 | 0 |
Decurve Bow | 38 | 14 to 56 | 1.2 | 42 | 0 | 125 | 0 |
Compound Bow | 41 | 22 to 52 | 1.2 | 45 | 0 | 134 | 0 |
Sniper Bow | 44 | 21 to 62 | 1.15 | 47 | 0 | 143 | 0 |
Ivory Bow | 47 | 19 to 56 | 1.35 | 50 | 0 | 152 | 0 |
Highborn Bow | 50 | 15 to 60 | 1.4 | 53 | 0 | 161 | 0 |
Decimation Bow | 53 | 28 to 73 | 1.1 | 56 | 0 | 170 | 0 |
Thicket Bow | 56 | 19 to 57 | 1.55 | 58 | 0 | 179 | 0 |
Citadel Bow | 58 | 20 to 80 | 1.2 | 60 | 0 | 185 | 0 |
Ranger Bow | 60 | 31 to 73 | 1.2 | 62 | 0 | 191 | 0 |
Maraketh Bow | 62 | 27 to 81 | 1.15 | 62 | 0 | 191 | 0 |
Chimeric Bow | 64 | 23 to 69 | 1.35 | 62 | 0 | 191 | 0 |
Imperial Bow | 66 | 18 to 71 | 1.4 | 62 | 0 | 191 | 0 |
Armageddon Bow | 68 | 31 to 82 | 1.1 | 62 | 0 | 191 | 0 |