Boots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (The table is done, I'll split it later.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
==Boots== | ==Boots== | ||
Line 48: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Bronzescale Boots">Bronzescale Boots</span> [[ File:BronzescaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 30 || 39 || 39 || 0 || 27 || 27 || 0 | | <span id="Bronzescale Boots">Bronzescale Boots</span> [[ File:BronzescaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 30 || 39 || 39 || 0 || 27 || 27 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Scholar Boots">Scholar Boots</span> [[ File:ScholarBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 32 || 0 || 0 || 28 || 0 || 0 || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Reinforced Greaves">Reinforced Greaves</span> [[ File:ReinforcedGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 33 || 86 || 0 || 0 || 55 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Nubuck Boots">Nubuck Boots</span> [[ File:NubuckBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 34 || 0 || 88 || 0 || 0 || 57 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Shackled Boots">Shackled Boots</span> [[ File:ShackledBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 34 || 0 || 44 || 15 || 0 || 31 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Steelscale Boots">Steelscale Boots</span> [[ File:SteelscaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 36 || 46 || 46 || 0 || 32 || 32 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Riveted Boots">Riveted Boots</span> [[ File:RivetedBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 36 || 46 || 0 || 15 || 32 || 0 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Antique Greaves">Antique Greaves</span> [[ File:AntiqueGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 37 || 96 || 0 || 0 || 61 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Satin Slippers">Satin Slippers</span> [[ File:SatinSlippers.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 38 || 0 || 0 || 32 || 0 || 0 || 63 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Eelskin Boots">Eelskin Boots</span> [[ File:EelskinBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 39 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 64 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Zealot Boots">Zealot Boots</span> [[ File:ZealotBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 40 || 52 || 0 || 17 || 35 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Trapper Boots">Trapper Boots</span> [[ File:TrapperBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 41 || 0 || 53 || 17 || 0 || 36 || 36 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Serpentscale Boots">Serpentscale Boots</span> [[ File:SerpentscaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 42 || 54 || 54 || 0 || 37 || 37 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Samite Slippers">Samite Slippers</span> [[ File:SamiteSlippers.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 44 || 0 || 0 || 37 || 0 || 0 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sharkskin Boots">Sharkskin Boots</span> [[ File:SharkskinBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 44 || 0 || 113 || 0 || 0 || 72 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ancient Greaves">Ancient Greaves</span> [[ File:AncientGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 46 || 118 || 0 || 0 || 75 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ambush Boots">Ambush Boots</span> [[ File:AmbushBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 47 || 0 || 60 || 20 || 0 || 41 || 41 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Horsemans Boots">Horseman's Boots</span> [[ File:HorsemansBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 49 || 63 || 0 || 21 || 43 || 0 || 43 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Wyrmscale Boots">Wyrmscale Boots</span> [[ File:WyrmscaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 51 || 65 || 65 || 0 || 44 || 44 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Conjuror Boots">Conjuror Boots</span> [[ File:ConjurorBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 53 || 0 || 0 || 44 || 0 || 0 || 85 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Goliath Greaves">Goliath Greaves</span> [[ File:GoliathGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 54 || 138 || 0 || 0 || 87 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Shagreen Boots">Shagreen Boots</span> [[ File:ShagreenBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 55 || 0 || 140 || 0 || 0 || 88 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Carnal Boots">Carnal Boots</span> [[ File:CarnalBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 55 || 0 || 70 || 23 || 0 || 47 || 47 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Cavalry Boots">Cavalry Boots</span> [[ File:CavalryBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 74 || 0 || 24 || 50 || 0 || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Hydrascale Boots">Hydrascale Boots</span> [[ File:HydrascaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 75 || 75 || 0 || 51 || 51 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Arcanist Slippers">Arcanist Slippers</span> [[ File:ArcanistSlippers.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 61 || 0 || 0 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 98 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Vaal Greaves">Vaal Greaves</span> [[ File:VaalGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 171 || 0 || 0 || 106 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Stealth Boots">Stealth Boots</span> [[ File:StealthBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 0 || 153 || 0 || 0 || 96 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Assassins Boots">Assassin's Boots</span> [[ File:AssassinsBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 63 || 0 || 76 || 25 || 0 || 51 || 51 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crusader Boots">Crusader Boots</span> [[ File:CrusaderBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 64 || 76 || 0 || 25 || 51 || 0 || 51 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Dragonscale Boots">Dragonscale Boots</span> [[ File:DragonscaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 76 || 76 || 0 || 51 || 51 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sorcerer Boots">Sorcerer Boots</span> [[ File:SorcererBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 0 || 0 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 102 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Titan Greaves">Titan Greaves</span> [[ File:TitanGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 162 || 0 || 0 || 96 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Murder Boots">Murder Boots</span> [[ File:MurderBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 0 || 121 || 17 || 0 || 70 || 33 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Slink Boots">Slink Boots</span> [[ File:SlinkBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 0 || 165 || 0 || 0 || 96 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:27, 15 July 2012
Boots
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Greaves | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rawhide Boots | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wool Shoes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chain Boots | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wrapped Boots | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leatherscale Boots | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Velvet Slippers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Steel Greaves | 9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Goathide Boots | 12 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Ringmail Boots | 13 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Strapped Boots | 16 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 16 |
Ironscale Boots | 18 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
Deerskin Boots | 22 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 |
Silk Slippers | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
Plated Greaves | 23 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
Clasped Boots | 27 | 0 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 25 |
Mesh Boots | 28 | 36 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 26 |
Bronzescale Boots | 30 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
Scholar Boots | 32 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Reinforced Greaves | 33 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
Nubuck Boots | 34 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 |
Shackled Boots | 34 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 0 | 31 | 31 |
Steelscale Boots | 36 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
Riveted Boots | 36 | 46 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 32 |
Antique Greaves | 37 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
Satin Slippers | 38 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
Eelskin Boots | 39 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 |
Zealot Boots | 40 | 52 | 0 | 17 | 35 | 0 | 35 |
Trapper Boots | 41 | 0 | 53 | 17 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
Serpentscale Boots | 42 | 54 | 54 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
Samite Slippers | 44 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
Sharkskin Boots | 44 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
Ancient Greaves | 46 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
Ambush Boots | 47 | 0 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 41 |
Horseman's Boots | 49 | 63 | 0 | 21 | 43 | 0 | 43 |
Wyrmscale Boots | 51 | 65 | 65 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 |
Conjuror Boots | 53 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
Goliath Greaves | 54 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
Shagreen Boots | 55 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 |
Carnal Boots | 55 | 0 | 70 | 23 | 0 | 47 | 47 |
Cavalry Boots | 58 | 74 | 0 | 24 | 50 | 0 | 50 |
Hydrascale Boots | 59 | 75 | 75 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 0 |
Arcanist Slippers | 61 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 98 |
Vaal Greaves | 62 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
Stealth Boots | 62 | 0 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
Assassin's Boots | 63 | 0 | 76 | 25 | 0 | 51 | 51 |
Crusader Boots | 64 | 76 | 0 | 25 | 51 | 0 | 51 |
Dragonscale Boots | 65 | 76 | 76 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 0 |
Sorcerer Boots | 67 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 102 |
Titan Greaves | 68 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
Murder Boots | 69 | 0 | 121 | 17 | 0 | 70 | 33 |
Slink Boots | 69 | 0 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |