Boots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (Created page with "Note: this page is work in progress __TOC__ ==Boots== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! Name !width=22| Level Required !w...") |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Iron Greaves">Iron Greaves</span> [[ File:IronGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 1 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | <span id="Iron Greaves">Iron Greaves</span> [[ File:IronGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 1 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Rawhide Boots">Rawhide Boots</span> [[ File:RawhideBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 3 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Wool Shoes">Wool Shoes</span> [[ File:WoolShoes.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Chain Boots">Chain Boots</span> [[ File:ChainBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 5 || 8 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Wrapped Boots">Wrapped Boots</span> [[ File:WrappedBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 6 || 0 || 9 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Leatherscale Boots">Leatherscale Boots</span> [[ File:LeatherscaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 6 || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Velvet Slippers">Velvet Slippers</span> [[ File:VelvetSlippers.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 9 || 0 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Steel Greaves">Steel Greaves</span> [[ File:SteelGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 9 || 26 || 0 || 0 || 19 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Goathide Boots">Goathide Boots</span> [[ File:GoathideBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 12 || 0 || 33 || 0 || 0 || 24 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ringmail Boots">Ringmail Boots</span> [[ File:RingmailBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 13 || 18 || 0 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Strapped Boots">Strapped Boots</span> [[ File:StrappedBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 16 || 0 || 22 || 7 || 0 || 16 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ironscale Boots">Ironscale Boots</span> [[ File:IronscaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 18 || 24 || 24 || 0 || 18 || 18 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Deerskin Boots">Deerskin Boots</span> [[ File:DeerskinBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 22 || 0 || 58 || 0 || 0 || 39 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Silk Slippers">Silk Slippers</span> [[ File:SilkSlippers.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 22 || 0 || 0 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Plated Greaves">Plated Greaves</span> [[ File:PlatedGreaves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 23 || 60 || 0 || 0 || 40 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Clasped Boots">Clasped Boots</span> [[ File:ClaspedBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 27 || 0 || 35 || 12 || 0 || 25 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Mesh Boots">Mesh Boots</span> [[ File:MeshBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 28 || 36 || 0 || 12 || 26 || 0 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Bronzescale Boots">Bronzescale Boots</span> [[ File:BronzescaleBoots.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 30 || 39 || 39 || 0 || 27 || 27 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:02, 15 July 2012
Note: this page is work in progress
Boots
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Greaves | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rawhide Boots | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wool Shoes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chain Boots | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wrapped Boots | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leatherscale Boots | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Velvet Slippers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Steel Greaves | 9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Goathide Boots | 12 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Ringmail Boots | 13 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Strapped Boots | 16 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 16 |
Ironscale Boots | 18 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
Deerskin Boots | 22 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 |
Silk Slippers | 22 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
Plated Greaves | 23 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
Clasped Boots | 27 | 0 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 25 |
Mesh Boots | 28 | 36 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 26 |
Bronzescale Boots | 30 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 |