Account feature: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>TheFrz mNo edit summary |
>94Connor949-gpuser |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Digital goods== | ==Digital goods== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Supporter Pack | |||
! Forum Title !! Portrait Frame | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | |||
| | | rowspan=2 | [[Supporter pack#Legacy Supporter Packs|Legacy]] | ||
| {{il|Classic Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Classic Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Legacy Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Legacy Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Supporter pack#Breach Supporter Packs|Breach]] | |||
| {{il|Breachspawn Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Breachspawn Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Breachlord Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Breachlord Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | [[Supporter pack#Atlas of Worlds Supporter Packs|Atlas of Worlds]] | |||
| {{il|Minotaur Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Minotaur Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Hydra Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Hydra Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Chimera Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Chimera Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Phoenix Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Phoenix Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | [[Supporter pack#Prophecy Supporter Packs|Prophecy]] | ||
| | | {{il|Prophecy Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Prophecy Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | rowspan=4 | [[Supporter pack#Ascendancy Supporter Packs|Ascendancy]] | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Aspirant Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Aspirant Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Challenger Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Challenger Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Sovereign Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Sovereign Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Ascendant Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Ascendant Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | rowspan=5 | [[Supporter pack#The Awakening Supporter Packs|The Awakening]] | ||
| | | {{il|Awakening Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Axiom Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Axiom Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Vaal Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Vaal Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Lunaris Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Lunaris Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Highgate Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Highgate Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | rowspan=4 | [[Supporter pack#Forsaken Masters Supporter Packs|Forsaken Masters]] | ||
| | | {{il|Apprentice Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Journeyman Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Journeyman Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Master Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Master Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Grandmaster Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Grandmaster Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | rowspan=4 | [[Supporter pack#Release Supporter Supporter Packs|Release]] | ||
| {{ | | {{il|Survivor Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Warrior Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Warrior Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Champion Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Champion Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| {{il| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Conqueror Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{il|Conqueror Portrait Frame|large=yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | rowspan=6 | [[Supporter pack#Open Beta Supporter Supporter Packs|Open Beta]] | ||
| {{ | | {{il|Open Beta Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il|Regal Supporter Title|large=yes}} | | {{il|Regal Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Divine Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Exalted Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Eternal Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | | {{il|Ruler of Wraeclast Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il| | |||
| {{il| | ! colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | [[Supporter pack#Closed Beta Supporter Supporter Packs|Closed Beta]] | |||
| {{il|Closed Beta Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Bronze Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Silver Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Gold Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Diamond Supporter Title|large=yes}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Microtransaction feature types]] | [[Category:Microtransaction feature types]] |
Revision as of 01:38, 18 February 2017
Account features are a type of microtransaction that upgrade your stash or other account features.
Stash
Name | Cost | Description |
---|---|---|
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Currency Stash Tab" | 75 | Add a Currency Stash Tab to your account. Currency Stash Tabs can hold 5000 of many currency types. Preview |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Upgrade to Premium Stash Tab" | 15 | Upgrade an existing tab in your shared stash to a premium tab. Premium tabs can have their name and colour changed whenever you want. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Extra Character Slot" | 30 | Add an extra character slot to your account. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Extra Stash Tab" | 30 | Add an extra tab to your shared stash. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Premium Stash Tab" | 40 | Add an extra premium tab to your shared stash. Premium tabs can have their name and colour changed whenever you want. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Stash Tab Bundle" | 150 | Add six extra tabs to your shared stash (at a discounted price). |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Premium Stash Tab Bundle" | 200 | Adds six extra premium tabs to your shared stash (at a discounted price). Premium tabs can have their name and colour changed whenever you want. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "page = Premium Guild Stash Tab" | 50 | Add an extra premium guild tab to your guild stash. Premium guild tabs can only be purchased by the guild leader. |
Digital goods
Supporter Pack | Forum Title | Portrait Frame |
---|---|---|
Legacy | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Classic Supporter Title" | Classic Portrait FrameClassic Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Classic Portrait Frame to this character. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Legacy Supporter Title" | Legacy Portrait FrameLegacy Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Legacy Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Breach | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Breachspawn Supporter Title" | Breachspawn Portrait FrameBreachspawn Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Breachspawn Portrait Frame to this character. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Breachlord Supporter Title" | Breachlord Portrait FrameBreachlord Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Breachlord Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Atlas of Worlds | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Minotaur Supporter Title" | Minotaur Portrait FrameMinotaur Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Minotaur Portrait Frame to this character. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Hydra Supporter Title" | Hydra Portrait FrameHydra Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Hydra Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Chimera Supporter Title" | Chimera Portrait FrameChimera Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Chimera Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Phoenix Supporter Title" | Phoenix Portrait FramePhoenix Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Phoenix Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Prophecy | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Prophecy Supporter Title" | Prophecy Portrait FrameProphecy Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Prophecy Portrait Frame to this character. |
Ascendancy | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Aspirant Supporter Title" | Aspirant Portrait FrameAspirant Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Aspirant Portrait Frame to this character. |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Challenger Supporter Title" | Challenger Portrait FrameChallenger Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Challenger Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Sovereign Supporter Title" | Sovereign Portrait FrameSovereign Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Sovereign Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Ascendant Supporter Title" | Ascendant Portrait FrameAscendant Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Ascendant Portrait Frame to this character. | |
The Awakening | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Awakening Supporter Title" | N/A |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Axiom Supporter Title" | Axiom Portrait FrameAxiom Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Axiom Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Vaal Supporter Title" | Vaal Portrait FrameVaal Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Vaal Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Lunaris Supporter Title" | Lunaris Portrait FrameLunaris Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Lunaris Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Highgate Supporter Title" | Highgate Portrait FrameHighgate Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Highgate Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Forsaken Masters | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Apprentice Supporter Title" | N/A |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Journeyman Supporter Title" | Journeyman Portrait FrameJourneyman Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Journeyman Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Master Supporter Title" | Master Portrait FrameMaster Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Master Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Grandmaster Supporter Title" | Grandmaster Portrait FrameGrandmaster Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Grandmaster Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Release | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Survivor Supporter Title" | N/A |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Warrior Supporter Title" | Warrior Portrait FrameWarrior Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Warrior Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Champion Supporter Title" | Champion Portrait FrameChampion Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Champion Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Conqueror Supporter Title" | Conqueror Portrait FrameConqueror Portrait FrameSocial FrameAdds the Conqueror Portrait Frame to this character. | |
Open Beta | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Open Beta Supporter Title" | N/A |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Regal Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Divine Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Exalted Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Eternal Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Ruler of Wraeclast Title" | N/A | |
Closed Beta | Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Closed Beta Supporter Title" | N/A |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Bronze Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Silver Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Gold Supporter Title" | N/A | |
Module Error: No results found for item using search term "item_name = Diamond Supporter Title" | N/A |