Added Cold Damage Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo mNo edit summary |
>Aezlo m (Data input) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Adds cold damage to the linked skill(s). | |||
==Gem Levelling== | ==Gem Levelling== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px; text-align: center" | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! Required Level | ! Required Level | ||
! Required | ! Required Dexterity | ||
! Mana Cost | ! Mana Cost Multiplier | ||
! | ! Added Cold Damage | ||
! % Increased Chill Duration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || || || || | | 1 || 15 || 22 || 140% || 4-6 || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || | | 2 || 18 || 26 || 140% || 5-8 || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || || || | | 3 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || 30 || 40 || 140% || 9-14 || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || || || | | 19 || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 18 June 2012
Adds cold damage to the linked skill(s).
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Dexterity | Mana Cost Multiplier | Added Cold Damage | % Increased Chill Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 22 | 140% | 4-6 | 25% |
2 | 18 | 26 | 140% | 5-8 | 26% |
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | 30 | 40 | 140% | 9-14 | 30% |
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Gem Quality
Each percentage of quality adds +0.35% Chance to freeze.