Path of Exile Wiki:Administrators: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Game widow No edit summary |
>Vinifera7 No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="width:50%;" | [[User:OmegaK2|OmegaK2]] || [[User talk:OmegaK2|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/OmegaK2|''contribs'']] | | style="width:50%;" | [[User:OmegaK2|OmegaK2]] || [[User talk:OmegaK2|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/OmegaK2|''contribs'']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50%;" | [[User: | | style="width:50%;" | [[User:Climmels|Climmels]] || [[User talk:Climmels|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/Climmels|''contribs'']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50%;" | [[User: | | style="width:50%;" | [[User:TheFrz|TheFrz]] || [[User talk:TheFrz|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/TheFrz|''contribs'']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50%;" | [[User:GoliathOffline|GoliathOffline]] || [[User talk:GoliathOffline|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/GoliathOffline|''contribs'']] | | style="width:50%;" | [[User:GoliathOffline|GoliathOffline]] || [[User talk:GoliathOffline|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/GoliathOffline|''contribs'']] | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50%;" | [[User:Ionface|Ionface]] || [[User talk:Ionface|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/Ionface|''contribs'']] | | style="width:50%;" | [[User:Ionface|Ionface]] || [[User talk:Ionface|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/Ionface|''contribs'']] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50%;" | [[User:Aezlo|Aezlo]] || [[User talk:Aezlo|''talk'']] {{*}} [[Special:Contributions/Aezlo|''contribs'']] | |||
|} | |} |