Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Primordial Staff">Primordial Staff</span> [[ File:PrimordialStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 50 || 151 || 1 || 101 || 99 || 0 || 99 || 10% | | <span id="Primordial Staff">Primordial Staff</span> [[ File:PrimordialStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 50 || 151 || 1 || 101 || 99 || 0 || 99 || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Lathi">Lathi</span> [[ File:Lathi.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 60 || 62 || 104 || 1.25 || 104 || 102 || 0 || 102 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ezoymte Staff">Ezoymte Staff</span> [[ File:EzoymteStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 47 || 141 || 1.1 || 104 || 102 || 0 || 102 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Maelström Staff">Maelström Staff</span> [[ File:MaelströmStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 64 || 58 || 121 || 1.1 || 98 || 102 || 0 || 102 || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Imperial Staff">Imperial Staff</span> [[ File:ImperialStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 66 || 52 || 155 || 1 || 104 || 102 || 0 || 102 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Damnation Staff">Damnation Staff</span> [[ File:DamnationStaff.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 60 || 112 || 1.2 || 104 || 102 || 0 || 102 || 10% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:38, 5 July 2012
(work in progress)
Staves
Name | Level Required | Damage Minimum | Damage Maximum | Tip: attacks per second |
Tip: damage per second |
Block chance | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gnarled Branch | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1.2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10% |
Primitive Staff | 9 | 12 | 37 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 10% |
Long Staff | 13 | 19 | 31 | 1.25 | 31 | 27 | 0 | 27 | 10% |
Iron Staff | 18 | 18 | 53 | 1.1 | 39 | 35 | 0 | 35 | 10% |
Coiled Staff | 23 | 26 | 54 | 1.1 | 44 | 43 | 0 | 43 | 15% |
Royal Staff | 28 | 27 | 81 | 1 | 54 | 51 | 0 | 51 | 10% |
Vile Staff | 33 | 36 | 67 | 1.2 | 62 | 59 | 0 | 59 | 10% |
Woodful Staff | 37 | 34 | 102 | 1 | 68 | 65 | 0 | 65 | 10% |
Quarterstaff | 41 | 45 | 74 | 1.25 | 74 | 72 | 0 | 72 | 10% |
Military Staff | 44 | 37 | 110 | 1.1 | 80 | 78 | 0 | 78 | 10% |
Serpentine Staff | 49 | 49 | 101 | 1.1 | 82 | 85 | 0 | 85 | 15% |
Highborn Staff | 52 | 46 | 137 | 1 | 91 | 89 | 0 | 89 | 10% |
Foul Staff | 55 | 56 | 104 | 1.2 | 96 | 94 | 0 | 94 | 10% |
Primordial Staff | 58 | 50 | 151 | 1 | 101 | 99 | 0 | 99 | 10% |
Lathi | 60 | 62 | 104 | 1.25 | 104 | 102 | 0 | 102 | 10% |
Ezoymte Staff | 62 | 47 | 141 | 1.1 | 104 | 102 | 0 | 102 | 10% |
Maelström Staff | 64 | 58 | 121 | 1.1 | 98 | 102 | 0 | 102 | 15% |
Imperial Staff | 66 | 52 | 155 | 1 | 104 | 102 | 0 | 102 | 10% |
Damnation Staff | 68 | 60 | 112 | 1.2 | 104 | 102 | 0 | 102 | 10% |