Spark: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tribrn mNo edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
Launches unpredictable sparks that move randomly until they hit an enemy. | Launches unpredictable sparks that move randomly until they hit an enemy. | ||
==Gem Levelling== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Intelligence | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Skills]] | [[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Skills]] |
Revision as of 06:35, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Lightning is a fickle servant. However, skilled casters have learned to harness this frenetic element to devastating effect. With a single incantation, two pulsing strands of electric energy appear, and begin to move erratically around the battlefield. Whenever one contacts an enemy, it discharges, dealing tremendous damage and frequently causing paralysis.
Launches unpredictable sparks that move randomly until they hit an enemy.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Intelligence | Mana Cost | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |