Puncture: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Shingatsu No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
Punctures the target, causing them to bleed. While bleeding, they take damage over time based on how much damage was dealt in the initial hit. The bleeding deals more damage while they move. Puncture works with bows, daggers, claws or one-handed swords. | Punctures the target, causing them to bleed. While bleeding, they take damage over time based on how much damage was dealt in the initial hit. The bleeding deals more damage while they move. Puncture works with bows, daggers, claws or one-handed swords. | ||
==Gem Levelling== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Dexterity | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Dexterity Skills]] | [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Dexterity Skills]] |
Revision as of 06:32, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Punctures the target, causing them to bleed. While bleeding, they take damage over time based on how much damage was dealt in the initial hit. The bleeding deals more damage while they move. Puncture works with bows, daggers, claws or one-handed swords.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Dexterity | Mana Cost | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |