Lightning Arrow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Shingatsu (Fixed Mistake.) |
>Shingatsu No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
Fires a charged arrow at the target, causing them to be struck by a bolt of lightning which damages nearby enemies. | Fires a charged arrow at the target, causing them to be struck by a bolt of lightning which damages nearby enemies. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Shock Chance (%) | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Dexterity | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 0 || 11 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Dexterity Skills]] | [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Dexterity Skills]] |
Revision as of 06:07, 4 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Fires a charged arrow at the target, causing them to be struck by a bolt of lightning which damages nearby enemies.
Level | Shock Chance (%) | Mana Cost | Required Level | Required Dexterity |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 28 |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |