Concentrated Effect Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo (Created page with "Description. ==Gem Levelling== {| class="wikitable" style="width: 600px; text-align: center" ! Level ! Required Level ! Required Attribute ! Mana Cost ! Stats |- | 1 || || || ||...") |
>Aezlo m (Data input) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Gem Levelling== | ==Gem Levelling== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px; text-align: center" | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! Required Level | ! Required Level | ||
! Required | ! Required Intelligence | ||
! Mana Cost | ! Mana Cost Multiplier | ||
! | ! % Increased Area Damage | ||
! % Reduced Area of Effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || || || || | | 1 || 31 || 42 || 160% || 50% || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || | | 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || || || | | 3 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || || || | | 19 || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 18 June 2012
Description.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Intelligence | Mana Cost Multiplier | % Increased Area Damage | % Reduced Area of Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | 42 | 160% | 50% | 30% |
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Gem Quality
Each percentage of quality adds 0.5% Reduced mana cost.