Body armour: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (The table is done, though i'll split it later into 6 tables.) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Sleek Coat">Sleek Coat</span> [[ File:SleekCoat.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 44 || 0 || 141 || 46 || 0 || 62 || 62 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | | <span id="Sleek Coat">Sleek Coat</span> [[ File:SleekCoat.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 44 || 0 || 141 || 46 || 0 || 62 || 62 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Conjurers Vestment">Conjurer's Vestment</span> [[ File:ConjurersVestment.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 0 || 0 || 95 || 0 || 0 || 117 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Glorious Leather">Glorious Leather</span> [[ File:GloriousLeather.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 0 || 289 || 0 || 0 || 117 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sun Plate">Sun Plate</span> [[ File:SunPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 289 || 0 || 0 || 117 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Full Wyrmscale">Full Wyrmscale</span> [[ File:FullWyrmscale.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 148 || 148 || 0 || 64 || 64 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ornate Ringmail">Ornate Ringmail</span> [[ File:OrnateRingmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 47 || 151 || 0 || 49 || 65 || 0 || 65 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crimson Raiment">Crimson Raiment</span> [[ File:CrimsonRaiment.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 48 || 0 || 154 || 50 || 0 || 66 || 66 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Coronal Leather">Coronal Leather</span> [[ File:CoronalLeather.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 49 || 0 || 314 || 0 || 0 || 126 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Colosseum Plate">Colosseum Plate</span> [[ File:ColosseumPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 49 || 314 || 0 || 0 || 126 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Spidersilk Robe">Spidersilk Robe</span> [[ File:SpidersilkRobe.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 49 || 0 || 0 || 103 || 0 || 0 || 126 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Commanders Brigandine">Commander's Brigandine</span> [[ File:CommandersBrigandine.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 50 || 160 || 160 || 0 || 69 || 69 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Chain Hauberk">Chain Hauberk</span> [[ File:ChainHauberk.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 51 || 163 || 0 || 53 || 70 || 0 || 70 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Lacquered Garb">Lacquered Garb</span> [[ File:LacqueredGarb.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 52 || 0 || 166 || 54 || 0 || 71 || 71 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Cutthroats Garb">Cutthroat's Garb</span> [[ File:CutthroatsGarb.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 53 || 0 || 339 || 0 || 0 || 136 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Destroyer Regalia">Destroyer Regalia</span> [[ File:DestroyerRegalia.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 53 || 0 || 0 || 111 || 0 || 0 || 136 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Majestic Plate">Majestic Plate</span> [[ File:MajesticPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 53 || 339 || 0 || 0 || 136 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Battle Lamellar">Battle Lamellar</span> [[ File:BattleLamellar.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 54 || 172 || 172 || 0 || 74 || 74 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Devout Chainmail">Devout Chainmail</span> [[ File:DevoutChainmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 55 || 176 || 0 || 57 || 75 || 0 || 75 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Golden Plate">Golden Plate</span> [[ File:GoldenPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 56 || 358 || 0 || 0 || 143 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sharkskin Tunic">Sharkskin Tunic</span> [[ File:SharkskinTunic.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 56 || 0 || 358 || 0 || 0 || 143 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Savants Robe">Savant's Robe</span> [[ File:SavantsRobe.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 56 || 0 || 0 || 117 || 0 || 0 || 143 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crypt Armor">Crypt Armor</span> [[ File:CryptArmor.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 56 || 0 || 179 || 58 || 0 || 77 || 77 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Dragonscale Doublet">Dragonscale Doublet</span> [[ File:DragonscaleDoublet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 57 || 182 || 182 || 0 || 78 || 78 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Loricated Ringmail">Loricated Ringmail</span> [[ File:LoricatedRingmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 185 || 0 || 60 || 79 || 0 || 79 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sentinel Jacket">Sentinel Jacket</span> [[ File:SentinelJacket.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 0 || 188 || 61 || 0 || 81 || 81 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Destiny Leather">Destiny Leather</span> [[ File:DestinyLeather.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 0 || 376 || 0 || 0 || 150 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crusader Plate">Crusader Plate</span> [[ File:CrusaderPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 376 || 0 || 0 || 150 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Necromancer Silks">Necromancer Silks</span> [[ File:NecromancerSilks.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 0 || 0 || 123 || 0 || 0 || 150 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Cavalry Brigandine">Cavalry Brigandine</span> [[ File:CavalryBrigandine.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 60 || 191 || 191 || 0 || 82 || 82 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Conquest Chainmail">Conquest Chainmail</span> [[ File:ConquestChainmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 61 || 191 || 0 || 62 || 82 || 0 || 82 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Astral Plate">Astral Plate</span> [[ File:AstralPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 386 || 0 || 0 || 153 || 0 || 0 || Base resist all eements %; From armour movement speed +% || 8 to 12; -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Varnished Coat">Varnished Coat</span> [[ File:VarnishedCoat.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 0 || 191 || 62 || 0 || 82 || 82 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Occultists Vestment">Occultist's Vestment</span> [[ File:OccultistsVestment.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 0 || 0 || 125 || 0 || 0 || 160 || From armour movement speed +%; Spell damage || -4; 3 to 10 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Exquisite Leather">Exquisite Leather</span> [[ File:ExquisiteLeather.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 0 || 428 || 0 || 0 || 170 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Full Dragonscale">Full Dragonscale</span> [[ File:FullDragonscale.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 63 || 237 || 184 || 0 || 99 || 79 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Elegant Ringmail">Elegant Ringmail</span> [[ File:ElegantRingmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 64 || 193 || 0 || 63 || 79 || 0 || 79 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Gladiator Plate">Gladiator Plate</span> [[ File:GladiatorPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 413 || 0 || 0 || 164 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Blood Raiment">Blood Raiment</span> [[ File:BloodRaiment.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 0 || 218 || 57 || 0 || 92 || 76 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Widowsilk Robe">Widowsilk Robe</span> [[ File:WidowsilkRobe.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 0 || 0 || 151 || 0 || 0 || 166 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Zodiac Leather">Zodiac Leather</span> [[ File:ZodiacLeather.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 0 || 400 || 0 || 0 || 146 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Generals Brigandine">General's Brigandine</span> [[ File:GeneralsBrigandine.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 66 || 207 || 207 || 0 || 88 || 88 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Saints Hauberk">Saint's Hauberk</span> [[ File:SaintsHauberk.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 222 || 0 || 60 || 94 || 0 || 79 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Glorious Plate">Glorious Plate</span> [[ File:GloriousPlate.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 390 || 0 || 0 || 150 || 0 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Assassins Garb">Assassin's Garb</span> [[ File:AssassinsGarb.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 0 || 390 || 0 || 0 || 155 || 0 || Base movement velocity +% || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sadist Garb">Sadist Garb</span> [[ File:SadistGarb.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 0 || 207 || 67 || 0 || 88 || 88 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Vaal Regalia">Vaal Regalia</span> [[ File:VaalRegalia.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 0 || 0 || 130 || 0 || 0 || 146 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Triumphant Lamellar">Triumphant Lamellar</span> [[ File:TriumphantLamellar.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 187 || 241 || 0 || 81 || 101 || 0 || From armour movement speed +% || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Carnal Armor">Carnal Armor</span> [[ File:CarnalArmor.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 72 || 0 || 172 || 79 || 0 || 74 || 101 || Base maximum mana; From armour movement speed +% || 20 to 25; -4 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:15, 5 July 2012
(work in progress)
Chest Armour
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
Implicit mod | Implicit mod value | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plate Vest | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Shabby Jerkin | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Simple Robe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 16 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Scale Vest | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Padded Vest | 4 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Chainmail Vest | 4 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Chestplate | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Light Brigandine | 8 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Chainmail Tunic | 8 | 29 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 15 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Strapped Leather | 9 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Oiled Vest | 9 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 16 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Silken Vest | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 35 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Buckskin Tunic | 17 | 0 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Copper Plate | 17 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Ringmail Coat | 17 | 57 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 26 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Scale Doublet | 17 | 57 | 57 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Scholar's Robe | 18 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 52 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Padded Jacket | 18 | 0 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 28 | 28 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Infantry Brigandine | 21 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
War Plate | 21 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Chainmail Doublet | 21 | 69 | 0 | 23 | 32 | 0 | 32 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Oiled Coat | 22 | 0 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 33 | 33 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Silken Garb | 25 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 69 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Wild Leather | 25 | 0 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Scarlet Raiment | 28 | 0 | 91 | 30 | 0 | 41 | 41 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Full Ringmail | 28 | 91 | 0 | 30 | 41 | 0 | 41 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Full Scale Armor | 28 | 91 | 91 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Mage's Vestment | 28 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 76 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Full Leather | 28 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Full Plate | 28 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Arena Plate | 32 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Sun Leather | 32 | 0 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Silk Robe | 32 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 86 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Soldier's Brigandine | 32 | 104 | 104 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Full Chainmail | 32 | 104 | 0 | 34 | 46 | 0 | 46 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Waxed Garb | 32 | 0 | 104 | 34 | 0 | 46 | 46 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Thief's Garb | 35 | 0 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Bone Armor | 35 | 0 | 113 | 37 | 0 | 50 | 50 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Lordly Plate | 35 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Field Lamellar | 35 | 113 | 113 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Cabalist Regalia | 35 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 93 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Holy Chainmail | 35 | 113 | 0 | 37 | 50 | 0 | 50 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Eelskin Tunic | 37 | 0 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Sage's Robe | 37 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 98 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Bronze Plate | 37 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Wyrmscale Doublet | 38 | 122 | 122 | 0 | 54 | 54 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Latticed Ringmail | 39 | 126 | 0 | 41 | 55 | 0 | 55 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Quilted Jacket | 40 | 0 | 129 | 42 | 0 | 56 | 56 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Battle Plate | 41 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Silken Wrap | 41 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 107 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Frontier Leather | 41 | 0 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Hussar Brigandine | 42 | 135 | 135 | 0 | 58 | 58 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Crusader Chainmail | 43 | 138 | 0 | 45 | 60 | 0 | 60 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Sleek Coat | 44 | 0 | 141 | 46 | 0 | 62 | 62 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Conjurer's Vestment | 45 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 117 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Glorious Leather | 45 | 0 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Sun Plate | 45 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Full Wyrmscale | 45 | 148 | 148 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Ornate Ringmail | 47 | 151 | 0 | 49 | 65 | 0 | 65 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Crimson Raiment | 48 | 0 | 154 | 50 | 0 | 66 | 66 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Coronal Leather | 49 | 0 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Colosseum Plate | 49 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Spidersilk Robe | 49 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 126 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Commander's Brigandine | 50 | 160 | 160 | 0 | 69 | 69 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Chain Hauberk | 51 | 163 | 0 | 53 | 70 | 0 | 70 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Lacquered Garb | 52 | 0 | 166 | 54 | 0 | 71 | 71 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Cutthroat's Garb | 53 | 0 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Destroyer Regalia | 53 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 136 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Majestic Plate | 53 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Battle Lamellar | 54 | 172 | 172 | 0 | 74 | 74 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Devout Chainmail | 55 | 176 | 0 | 57 | 75 | 0 | 75 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Golden Plate | 56 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Sharkskin Tunic | 56 | 0 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Savant's Robe | 56 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 143 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Crypt Armor | 56 | 0 | 179 | 58 | 0 | 77 | 77 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Dragonscale Doublet | 57 | 182 | 182 | 0 | 78 | 78 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Loricated Ringmail | 58 | 185 | 0 | 60 | 79 | 0 | 79 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Sentinel Jacket | 59 | 0 | 188 | 61 | 0 | 81 | 81 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Destiny Leather | 59 | 0 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Crusader Plate | 59 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Necromancer Silks | 59 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 150 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Cavalry Brigandine | 60 | 191 | 191 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Conquest Chainmail | 61 | 191 | 0 | 62 | 82 | 0 | 82 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Astral Plate | 62 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 0 | 0 | Base resist all eements %; From armour movement speed +% | 8 to 12; -8 |
Varnished Coat | 62 | 0 | 191 | 62 | 0 | 82 | 82 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Occultist's Vestment | 62 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 160 | From armour movement speed +%; Spell damage | -4; 3 to 10 |
Exquisite Leather | 62 | 0 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Full Dragonscale | 63 | 237 | 184 | 0 | 99 | 79 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Elegant Ringmail | 64 | 193 | 0 | 63 | 79 | 0 | 79 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Gladiator Plate | 65 | 413 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Blood Raiment | 65 | 0 | 218 | 57 | 0 | 92 | 76 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Widowsilk Robe | 65 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 166 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Zodiac Leather | 65 | 0 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
General's Brigandine | 66 | 207 | 207 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Saint's Hauberk | 67 | 222 | 0 | 60 | 94 | 0 | 79 | From armour movement speed +% | -8 |
Glorious Plate | 68 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Assassin's Garb | 68 | 0 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | Base movement velocity +% | 3 |
Sadist Garb | 68 | 0 | 207 | 67 | 0 | 88 | 88 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Vaal Regalia | 68 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 146 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Triumphant Lamellar | 69 | 187 | 241 | 0 | 81 | 101 | 0 | From armour movement speed +% | -4 |
Carnal Armor | 72 | 0 | 172 | 79 | 0 | 74 | 101 | Base maximum mana; From armour movement speed +% | 20 to 25; -4 |