User:ThemJohns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>OmegaK2 (Blanked the page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Base item | |||
|rarity_id = normal | |||
|name = Projection Support | |||
|class_id = Support Skill Gem | |||
|size_x = 1 | |||
|size_y = 1 | |||
|drop_level = 26 | |||
|tags = support_gem, gem, default | |||
|help_text = This is a Support Gem. It does not grant a bonus to your character, but to skills in sockets connected to it. Place into an item socket connected to a socket containing the Active Skill Gem you wish to augment. Right click to remove from a socket. | |||
|stringth_percent = 70 | |||
|dexterity_percent = 30 | |||
|gem_tags = Support, Attack, Melee, Duration, Trigger | |||
|skill_id = SupportCursedGround | |||
|required_level = 8 | |||
|quality_type1_weight = 100 | |||
|quality_type1_stat_text = Supported Skills have (0.5-10)% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |||
|quality_type1_stat1_id = skill_cooldown_recovery_rate_+% | |||
|quality_type1_stat1_value = 500 | |||
|static_cost_multiplier = 180 | |||
|static_damage_effectiveness = 100 | |||
|static_cooldown = 6 | |||
|static_attack_speed_multiplier = 100 | |||
|stat_text = Base duration is 4.00 seconds<br>Hits dealt by Projections count as being dealt by you<br>Kills dealt by Projections count as being killed by you<br>Supported Skills Trigger when another Melee Attack skill is used<br>Summons a Projection which uses the supported Melee Attack skill once before dissipating<br>Projections deal (40-31)% less Damage with Supported Skills<br>Strike Skills used by Projections cannot target additional Enemies<br>Maximum 1 Summoned Projection<br>(0-19)% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |||
|level1 = True | |||
|level1_level_requirement = 12 | |||
|level1_stat_text = Base duration is 4.00 seconds<br>Hits dealt by Projections count as being dealt by you<br>Kills dealt by Projections count as being killed by you<br>Supported Skills Trigger when another Non-Movement Melee Attack skill is used<br>Summons a Projection which uses the supported Melee Attack skill once before dissipating<br>Projections deal (40-31)% less Damage with Supported Skills<br>Strike Skills used by Projections cannot target additional Enemies<br>Maximum 2 Summoned Projections<br>(0-19)% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |||
|gem_description = Supports melee attack skills. Cannot modify the skills of minions. Cannot support totems, traps, mines, Vaal skills, or channelling skills. | |||
|level1_dexterity_requirement = 0 | |||
|level1_experience = 0 | |||
|inventory_icon = Cast on Melee Kill Support | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Base item | |||
|rarity_id = normal | |||
|name = Hemorrhage Support | |||
|class_id = Support Skill Gem | |||
|size_x = 1 | |||
|size_y = 1 | |||
|drop_level = 14 | |||
|tags = support_gem, gem, default | |||
|help_text = This is a Support Gem. It does not grant a bonus to your character, but to skills in sockets connected to it. Place into an item socket connected to a socket containing the Active Skill Gem you wish to augment. Right click to remove from a socket. | |||
|stringth_percent = 70 | |||
|dexterity_percent = 30 | |||
|gem_tags = Attack, Physical, Support, Melee | |||
|skill_id = SupportBloodlust | |||
|required_level = 18 | |||
|quality_type1_weight = 100 | |||
|quality_type1_stat_text = Supported Skills deal (0.5-10)% increased Damage over Time | |||
|quality_type1_stat1_value = 500 | |||
|static_cost_multiplier = 140 | |||
|static_damage_effectiveness = 100 | |||
|static_damage_multiplier = 100 | |||
|static_attack_speed_multiplier = 100 | |||
|stat_text = Supported Skills deal (15-24)% more Damage with Bleeding<br>Bleeding you inflict on enemies with supported Skill count as moving while Bleeding | |||
|level1 = True | |||
|level1_level_requirement = 12 | |||
|level1_stat_text = Supported Skills deal (15-24)% more Damage with Bleeding | |||
|gem_description = Supports melee attack skills. Enemies inflicted you inflict with bleeding with supported skills count as moving while bleeding. | |||
|level1_dexterity_requirement = 0 | |||
|level1_experience = 0 | |||
|inventory_icon = Bloodlust Support | |||
}} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:50, 17 April 2024
Projection SupportSupport, Attack, Melee, Duration, Trigger
Level: 1 Cost & Reservation Multiplier: 180% Cooldown Time: 6.00 secRequires Level 8Supports melee attack skills. Cannot modify the skills of minions. Cannot support totems, traps, mines, Vaal skills, or channelling skills.Base duration is 4.00 seconds Hits dealt by Projections count as being dealt by you Kills dealt by Projections count as being killed by you Supported Skills Trigger when another Melee Attack skill is used Summons a Projection which uses the supported Melee Attack skill once before dissipating Projections deal (40-31)% less Damage with Supported Skills Strike Skills used by Projections cannot target additional Enemies Maximum 1 Summoned Projection (0-19)% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate Additional Effects From 1-20% Quality: Supported Skills have (0.5-10)% increased Cooldown Recovery RateThis is a Support Gem. It does not grant a bonus to your character, but to skills in sockets connected to it. Place into an item socket connected to a socket containing the Active Skill Gem you wish to augment. Right click to remove from a socket. Acquisition Drop level: 26Vendor Offer 1x Scroll FragmentMetadata Item class: Support Gem |
Hemorrhage SupportAttack, Physical, Support, Melee
Level: 1 Cost & Reservation Multiplier: 140%Requires Level 18Supports melee attack skills. Enemies inflicted you inflict with bleeding with supported skills count as moving while bleeding.Supported Skills deal (15-24)% more Damage with Bleeding Bleeding you inflict on enemies with supported Skill count as moving while Bleeding Additional Effects From 1-20% Quality: Supported Skills deal (0.5-10)% increased Damage over TimeThis is a Support Gem. It does not grant a bonus to your character, but to skills in sockets connected to it. Place into an item socket connected to a socket containing the Active Skill Gem you wish to augment. Right click to remove from a socket. Acquisition Drop level: 14Vendor Offer 1x Scroll FragmentMetadata Item class: Support Gem |