User:FlickerStriker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(draft) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
* improve delve articles and gather info during league | * improve delve articles and gather info during league | ||
* help fix older content pages | * help fix older content pages | ||
===List of Syndicate Equipment Upgrades=== | |||
Syndicate Members gain random piece of equipment when they are executed. The same equipment cannot exist on multiple members at the same time, and their equipment types must not conflict. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Icon | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Korim's Journey | |||
|Boots | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Azal's Alacrium | |||
|Helmet | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Harimal's Invasion | |||
|Cloak | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Urdamel's Age | |||
|Weapon | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tau Poh's Toes | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lorag's Firestarter | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tekiton's Heel | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Elgan's Crossing | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bu's Green Path | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cantar's Tangle | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Raust's Blessings | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gogori's Army | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Urdamel's Madness | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Silas' Spires | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lorag's Dream | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Azal's Eye | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Moknuma's Watch | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bu's Delight | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Harimal's Wall | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sen-Kin's Descent | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Akanilim's Hide | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shiaphet's Pall | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Xunti's Parasol | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tekiton's Spine | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gogori's Plague | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Harimal's Campaign | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tau Poh's Banner | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bu's Bottle | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cantar's Coffin | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Silas' Flattener | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Moknuma's Storm | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gogori's Stinger | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Xunti's Zither | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rithkin's Burden | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sen-Kin's Haunt | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Akanilim's Pattern | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Korim's Decapitator | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shiaphet's Needle | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Raust's Judgement | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Elgan's Ritual | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Urdamel's Tyranny | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tau Poh's Deception | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bu's Blossom | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tekiton's Mountain | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Harimal's Feint | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cantar's Pack | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Moknuma's Conjuring | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Azal's Manipulation | |||
|Gloves | |||
|30% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:06, 28 March 2024
todo:
- improve delve articles and gather info during league
- help fix older content pages
List of Syndicate Equipment Upgrades
Syndicate Members gain random piece of equipment when they are executed. The same equipment cannot exist on multiple members at the same time, and their equipment types must not conflict.
Icon | Name | Type | Stats |
---|---|---|---|
Korim's Journey | Boots | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Azal's Alacrium | Helmet | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Harimal's Invasion | Cloak | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Urdamel's Age | Weapon | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Tau Poh's Toes | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Lorag's Firestarter | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Tekiton's Heel | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Elgan's Crossing | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Bu's Green Path | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Cantar's Tangle | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Raust's Blessings | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Gogori's Army | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Urdamel's Madness | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Silas' Spires | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Lorag's Dream | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Azal's Eye | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Moknuma's Watch | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Bu's Delight | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Harimal's Wall | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Sen-Kin's Descent | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Akanilim's Hide | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Shiaphet's Pall | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Xunti's Parasol | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Tekiton's Spine | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Gogori's Plague | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Harimal's Campaign | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Tau Poh's Banner | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Bu's Bottle | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Cantar's Coffin | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Silas' Flattener | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Moknuma's Storm | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Gogori's Stinger | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Xunti's Zither | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Rithkin's Burden | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Sen-Kin's Haunt | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Akanilim's Pattern | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Korim's Decapitator | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Shiaphet's Needle | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Raust's Judgement | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Elgan's Ritual | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Urdamel's Tyranny | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Tau Poh's Deception | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Bu's Blossom | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Tekiton's Mountain | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Harimal's Feint | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Cantar's Pack | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Moknuma's Conjuring | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Azal's Manipulation | Gloves | 30% increased Movement Speed |