User:FlickerStriker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Cantar's Tangle | |Cantar's Tangle | ||
|Boots | |Boots | ||
|Explodes Corpses into Vines | |{{c|mod|Explodes Corpses into Vines}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Raust's Blessings | |Raust's Blessings | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Gain 20% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum Energy Shield}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Gogori's Army | |Gogori's Army | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Attacks cause Bleeding}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Urdamel's Madness | |Urdamel's Madness | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Creates Unholy Sentinels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Silas' Spires | |Silas' Spires | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|50% increased Area of Effect}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Lorag's Dream | |Lorag's Dream | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Hexproof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Azal's Eye | |Azal's Eye | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Gain 50% of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage | ||
All Damage with Hits can Chill}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 125: | ||
|Moknuma's Watch | |Moknuma's Watch | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|40% increased Global Accuracy Rating | ||
300% increased Global Critical Strike Chance | |||
+25% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 133: | ||
|Bu's Delight | |Bu's Delight | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Consumes corpses for Life}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
|Harimal's Wall | |Harimal's Wall | ||
|Headgear | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Grants Summon Petrify Statue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Sen-Kin's Descent | |Sen-Kin's Descent | ||
| | |Headgear | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Enemies Cannot Leech Life From you}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Akanilim's Hide | |Akanilim's Hide | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
|30% | |{{c|mod|+30% to Fire Resistance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Shiaphet's Pall | |Shiaphet's Pall | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
|30% | |{{c|mod|+30% to Cold Resistance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Xunti's Parasol | |Xunti's Parasol | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
|30% | |{{c|mod|+30% to Lightning Resistance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Tekiton's Spine | |Tekiton's Spine | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
| | |{{c|mod|20% additional Physical Damage Reduction}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Gogori's Plague | |Gogori's Plague | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
|30% | |{{c|mod|+30% to Chaos Resistance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Harimal's Campaign | |Harimal's Campaign | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Skills fire 2 additional Projectiles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Tau Poh's Banner | |Tau Poh's Banner | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
| | |{{c|mod|50% chance to Avoid being Chilled, Frozen, Ignited, Shocked and Bleeding}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Bu's Bottle | |Bu's Bottle | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Creates Unholy Relics}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rithkin's Dance | |||
|Cloak | |||
|{{c|mod|Gain 50% of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage | |||
Always Shock | |||
All Damage can Shock}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Cantar's Coffin | |Cantar's Coffin | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Explodes corpses into Acid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Silas' Flattener | |Silas' Flattener | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|50% increased Area of Effect}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Moknuma's Storm | |Moknuma's Storm | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Maim on Hit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Gogori's Stinger | |Gogori's Stinger | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
|30% increased | |{{c|mod|Far Shot | ||
30% increased Projectile Damage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Xunti's Zither | |Xunti's Zither | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Point Blank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Rithkin's Burden | |Rithkin's Burden | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|100% chance to gain a Frenzy Charge on Hit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Sen-Kin's Haunt | |Sen-Kin's Haunt | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|300% increased Global Critical Strike Chance | ||
+25% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Akanilim's Pattern | |Akanilim's Pattern | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
|30% increased | |{{c|mod|30% increased Attack Speed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Korim's Decapitator | |Korim's Decapitator | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |Attack Damage bonus (15%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Shiaphet's Needle | |Shiaphet's Needle | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|50% chance to Impale Enemies on Hit with Attacks}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Raust's Judgement | |Raust's Judgement | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|100% chance to gain an Endurance Charge on Hit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Elgan's Ritual | |Elgan's Ritual | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
|30% increased | |{{c|mod|30% increased Attack Speed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Urdamel's Tyranny | |Urdamel's Tyranny | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |Elemental Damage bonus (15%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Tau Poh's Deception | |Tau Poh's Deception | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|100% chance to gain a Power Charge on Hit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Bu's Blossom | |Bu's Blossom | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|100% Global chance to Blind Enemies on hit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Tekiton's Mountain | |Tekiton's Mountain | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|+20% Chance to Block Attack Damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Harimal's Feint | |Harimal's Feint | ||
| | |Weapon | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Melee Hits have 50% chance to Fortify}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 311: | ||
|Cantar's Pack | |Cantar's Pack | ||
|Gloves | |Gloves | ||
| | |{{c|mod|10% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Life}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 304: | Line 317: | ||
|Moknuma's Conjuring | |Moknuma's Conjuring | ||
|Gloves | |Gloves | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Gain Arcane Surge when you or your Totems Hit an Enemy with a Spell}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 310: | Line 323: | ||
|Azal's Manipulation | |Azal's Manipulation | ||
|Gloves | |Gloves | ||
| | |{{c|mod|Hinder Enemies on Hit with Spells}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:51, 28 March 2024
todo:
- improve delve articles and gather info during league
- help fix older content pages
test
List of Syndicate Equipment Upgrades
Syndicate Members gain random piece of equipment when they are executed. The same equipment cannot exist on multiple members at the same time, and equipment types must not conflict. Maximum number of carried items is three.
Items are destroyed when:
- a safehouse with that member is cleared
- the board is reset after Syndicate Mastermind
- "Destroy items" option is selected with Bargain or Betray
Icon | Name | Type | Stats |
---|---|---|---|
Korim's Journey | Boots | 30% increased Movement Speed | |
Azal's Alacrium | Boots | 30% increased Attack Speed | |
Harimal's Invasion | Boots | You gain Onslaught for 5 seconds when Hit | |
Urdamel's Age | Boots | 20% increased maximum Life, 20% increased Character Size | |
Tau Poh's Toes | Boots | 30% increased Cast Speed | |
Lorag's Firestarter | Boots | Gain 50% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage
Always Ignite All Damage can Ignite | |
Tekiton's Heel | Boots | Stun Chance (25%) | |
Elgan's Crossing | Boots | Cannot be Knocked Back
Cannot be Stunned Action Speed cannot be modified to below base value | |
Bu's Green Path | Boots | Poison on Hit | |
Cantar's Tangle | Boots | Explodes Corpses into Vines | |
Raust's Blessings | Headgear | Gain 20% of Maximum Life as Extra Maximum Energy Shield | |
Gogori's Army | Headgear | Attacks cause Bleeding | |
Urdamel's Madness | Headgear | Creates Unholy Sentinels | |
Silas' Spires | Headgear | 50% increased Area of Effect | |
Lorag's Dream | Headgear | Hexproof | |
Azal's Eye | Headgear | Gain 50% of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage
All Damage with Hits can Chill | |
Moknuma's Watch | Headgear | 40% increased Global Accuracy Rating
300% increased Global Critical Strike Chance +25% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier | |
Bu's Delight | Headgear | Consumes corpses for Life | |
Harimal's Wall | Headgear | Grants Summon Petrify Statue | |
Sen-Kin's Descent | Headgear | Enemies Cannot Leech Life From you | |
Akanilim's Hide | Cloak | +30% to Fire Resistance | |
Shiaphet's Pall | Cloak | +30% to Cold Resistance | |
Xunti's Parasol | Cloak | +30% to Lightning Resistance | |
Tekiton's Spine | Cloak | 20% additional Physical Damage Reduction | |
Gogori's Plague | Cloak | +30% to Chaos Resistance | |
Harimal's Campaign | Cloak | Skills fire 2 additional Projectiles | |
Tau Poh's Banner | Cloak | 50% chance to Avoid being Chilled, Frozen, Ignited, Shocked and Bleeding | |
Bu's Bottle | Cloak | Creates Unholy Relics | |
Rithkin's Dance | Cloak | Gain 50% of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage
Always Shock All Damage can Shock | |
Cantar's Coffin | Cloak | Explodes corpses into Acid | |
Silas' Flattener | Weapon | 50% increased Area of Effect | |
Moknuma's Storm | Weapon | Maim on Hit | |
Gogori's Stinger | Weapon | Far Shot
30% increased Projectile Damage | |
Xunti's Zither | Weapon | Point Blank | |
Rithkin's Burden | Weapon | 100% chance to gain a Frenzy Charge on Hit | |
Sen-Kin's Haunt | Weapon | 300% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
+25% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier | |
Akanilim's Pattern | Weapon | 30% increased Attack Speed | |
Korim's Decapitator | Weapon | Attack Damage bonus (15%) | |
Shiaphet's Needle | Weapon | 50% chance to Impale Enemies on Hit with Attacks | |
Raust's Judgement | Weapon | 100% chance to gain an Endurance Charge on Hit | |
Elgan's Ritual | Weapon | 30% increased Attack Speed | |
Urdamel's Tyranny | Weapon | Elemental Damage bonus (15%) | |
Tau Poh's Deception | Weapon | 100% chance to gain a Power Charge on Hit | |
Bu's Blossom | Weapon | 100% Global chance to Blind Enemies on hit | |
Tekiton's Mountain | Weapon | +20% Chance to Block Attack Damage | |
Harimal's Feint | Weapon | Melee Hits have 50% chance to Fortify | |
Cantar's Pack | Gloves | 10% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Life | |
Moknuma's Conjuring | Gloves | Gain Arcane Surge when you or your Totems Hit an Enemy with a Spell | |
Azal's Manipulation | Gloves | Hinder Enemies on Hit with Spells |