Molten Shell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Gem Levelling== | ==Gem Levelling== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px; text-align: center" | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! Required Level | ! Required Level | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || || || || || || || || | | 20 || || || || || || || || || | ||
|} | |||
==Gem Quality== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100px; text-align: center" | |||
! Quality % | |||
! Additional Stat | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Buffs]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] | [[Category:Buffs]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] |
Revision as of 09:31, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil). Summons fiery elemental shields providing additional armour for a short duration. If cumulative damage prevented by your blocking or armour reaches a threshold, the shields explode outwards, dealing fire damage to surrounding enemies.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Strength | Mana Cost | Crit Chance | Fire Damage | Base Duration | Damage Absorption | Additional Armour | Quality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 25 | 22 | 5% | 26-39 | 10.0 Secs | 120 Total Damage | 80 | |
2 | 13 | 30 | 24 | 5% | 35-52 | 10.0 Secs | 140 Total Damage | 104 | |
3 | 16 | 35 | |||||||
4 | |||||||||
5 | |||||||||
6 | 25 | 52 | 36 | 5% | 95-143 | 10.0 Secs | 260 Total Damage | 200 | |
7 | 28 | 57 | 38 | 5% | 120-180 | 10.0 Secs | 320 Total Damage | 224 | |
8 | |||||||||
9 | |||||||||
10 | |||||||||
11 | |||||||||
12 | |||||||||
13 | |||||||||
14 | |||||||||
15 | |||||||||
16 | |||||||||
17 | |||||||||
18 | |||||||||
19 | |||||||||
20 |
Gem Quality
Quality % | Additional Stat |
---|---|
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 | |
6 | |
7 | |
8 | |
9 | |
10 | |
11 | |
12 | |
13 | |
14 | |
15 | |
16 | |
17 | |
18 | |
19 | |
20 |