Leo missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qetuth (→History: 2 more days) |
>Qetuth (→History: 2 more days) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 2014-12-16 || Arena kill | | 2014-12-16 || Arena kill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-17 || Win CTF as Duelist, Shadow, Templar or Scion | | 2014-12-17 || Win a 6v6 CTF as Duelist, Shadow, Templar or Scion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-18 || 3 Arena kills without dying | | 2014-12-18 || 3 Arena kills without dying | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 2014-12-21 || Win a 6v6 CTF | | 2014-12-21 || Win a 6v6 CTF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12- | | 2014-12-22 || Arena kill | ||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-23 || Win a 6v6 CTF as Witch, Marauder or Ranger | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-24 || Win 1v1 as Witch, Marauder or Ranger | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missions]] | [[Category:Missions]] | ||
[[Category:PvP]] | [[Category:PvP]] |
Revision as of 03:04, 24 December 2014
This article is a stub. Please help improve the article by expanding it.
Daily missions of Leo, Master of the Arena.
History
Date | Mission |
---|---|
2014-12-13 | Win a 6v6 CTF |
2014-12-14 | Win 1v1 |
2014-12-15 | Win 3v3 |
2014-12-16 | Arena kill |
2014-12-17 | Win a 6v6 CTF as Duelist, Shadow, Templar or Scion |
2014-12-18 | 3 Arena kills without dying |
2014-12-19 | Kill every enemy player in a round during 3v3 |
2014-12-20 | Survive 180 seconds in the Arena |
2014-12-21 | Win a 6v6 CTF |
2014-12-22 | Arena kill |
2014-12-23 | Win a 6v6 CTF as Witch, Marauder or Ranger |
2014-12-24 | Win 1v1 as Witch, Marauder or Ranger |