Leo missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Qetuth m (typo) |
>Qetuth (3 more days) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! data-sort-type="isoDate" | Date !! Mission | ! data-sort-type="isoDate" | Date !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-13 || 6v6 CTF | | 2014-12-13 || Win a 6v6 CTF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-14 || 1v1 | | 2014-12-14 || Win 1v1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-15 || 3v3 | | 2014-12-15 || Win 3v3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-16 || Arena kill | | 2014-12-16 || Arena kill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-17 || | | 2014-12-17 || Win a 6v6 CTF as Duelist, Shadow, Templar or Scion | ||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-18 || 3 Arena kills without dying | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-19 || Kill every enemy player in a round during 3v3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-20 || Survive 180 seconds in the Arena | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-21 || Win a 6v6 CTF | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-22 || Arena kill | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-23 || Win a 6v6 CTF as Witch, Marauder or Ranger | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-24 || Win 1v1 as Witch, Marauder or Ranger | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-25 || Kill an opponent who is carrying the flag | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-26 || Win a 1v1 round in under 25 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-27 || Kill a player in a 3v3 round in under 25 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missions]] | [[Category:Missions]] | ||
[[Category:PvP]] | [[Category:PvP]] |
Latest revision as of 00:54, 27 December 2014
This article is a stub. Please help improve the article by expanding it.
Daily missions of Leo, Master of the Arena.
History
Date | Mission |
---|---|
2014-12-13 | Win a 6v6 CTF |
2014-12-14 | Win 1v1 |
2014-12-15 | Win 3v3 |
2014-12-16 | Arena kill |
2014-12-17 | Win a 6v6 CTF as Duelist, Shadow, Templar or Scion |
2014-12-18 | 3 Arena kills without dying |
2014-12-19 | Kill every enemy player in a round during 3v3 |
2014-12-20 | Survive 180 seconds in the Arena |
2014-12-21 | Win a 6v6 CTF |
2014-12-22 | Arena kill |
2014-12-23 | Win a 6v6 CTF as Witch, Marauder or Ranger |
2014-12-24 | Win 1v1 as Witch, Marauder or Ranger |
2014-12-25 | Kill an opponent who is carrying the flag |
2014-12-26 | Win a 1v1 round in under 25 seconds |
2014-12-27 | Kill a player in a 3v3 round in under 25 seconds |