Gloves: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (i'll continue this one soon, i'll leave the 'work in progress' note until the page isn't finished) |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (the gloves are finished. I'll again split this table later into the 6 smaller ones) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Steel Gauntlets">Steel Gauntlets</span> [[ File:SteelGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 35 || 90 || 0 || 0 || 46 || 0 || 0 | | <span id="Steel Gauntlets">Steel Gauntlets</span> [[ File:SteelGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 35 || 90 || 0 || 0 || 46 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Steelscale Gauntlets">Steelscale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:SteelscaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 36 || 46 || 46 || 0 || 26 || 26 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Embroidered Gloves">Embroidered Gloves</span> [[ File:EmbroideredGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 36 || 0 || 0 || 31 || 0 || 0 || 48 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Trapper Mitts">Trapper Mitts</span> [[ File:TrapperMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 36 || 0 || 46 || 15 || 0 || 26 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Riveted Gloves">Riveted Gloves</span> [[ File:RivetedGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 37 || 48 || 0 || 16 || 26 || 0 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Eelskin Gloves">Eelskin Gloves</span> [[ File:EelskinGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 38 || 0 || 98 || 0 || 0 || 50 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Antique Gauntlets">Antique Gauntlets</span> [[ File:AntiqueGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 39 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 51 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Satin Gloves">Satin Gloves</span> [[ File:SatinGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 41 || 0 || 0 || 35 || 0 || 0 || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Zealot Gloves">Zealot Gloves</span> [[ File:ZealotGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 43 || 55 || 0 || 18 || 30 || 0 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Serpentscale Gauntlets">Serpentscale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:SerpentscaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 43 || 55 || 55 || 0 || 30 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sharkskin Gloves">Sharkskin Gloves</span> [[ File:SharkskinGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 0 || 116 || 0 || 0 || 58 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ambush Mitts">Ambush Mitts</span> [[ File:AmbushMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 0 || 58 || 19 || 0 || 31 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Samite Gloves">Samite Gloves</span> [[ File:SamiteGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 47 || 0 || 0 || 40 || 0 || 0 || 61 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ancient Gauntlets">Ancient Gauntlets</span> [[ File:AncientGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 47 || 120 || 0 || 0 || 61 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Wyrmscale Gauntlets">Wyrmscale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:WyrmscaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 49 || 63 || 63 || 0 || 34 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Carnal Mitts">Carnal Mitts</span> [[ File:CarnalMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 50 || 0 || 64 || 21 || 0 || 34 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Horsemans Gloves">Horseman's Gloves</span> [[ File:HorsemansGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 51 || 65 || 0 || 21 || 35 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Goliath Gauntlets">Goliath Gauntlets</span> [[ File:GoliathGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 53 || 136 || 0 || 0 || 68 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Shagreen Gloves">Shagreen Gloves</span> [[ File:ShagreenGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 54 || 0 || 138 || 0 || 0 || 69 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Conjuror Gloves">Conjuror Gloves</span> [[ File:ConjurorGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 55 || 0 || 0 || 46 || 0 || 0 || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Cavalry Gloves">Cavalry Gloves</span> [[ File:CavalryGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 57 || 73 || 0 || 24 || 39 || 0 || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Assassins Mitts">Assassin's Mitts</span> [[ File:AssassinsMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 0 || 74 || 24 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Hydrascale Gauntlets">Hydrascale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:HydrascaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 75 || 75 || 0 || 40 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Arcanist Gloves">Arcanist Gloves</span> [[ File:ArcanistGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 60 || 0 || 0 || 50 || 0 || 0 || 76 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Stealth Gloves">Stealth Gloves</span> [[ File:StealthGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 0 || 161 || 0 || 0 || 78 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Vaal Gauntlets">Vaal Gauntlets</span> [[ File:VaalGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 63 || 162 || 0 || 0 || 80 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crusader Gloves">Crusader Gloves</span> [[ File:CrusaderGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 66 || 76 || 0 || 25 || 41 || 0 || 41 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Dragonscale Gauntlets">Dragonscale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:DragonscaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 76 || 76 || 0 || 41 || 41 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Murder Mitts">Murder Mitts</span> [[ File:MurderMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 0 || 76 || 25 || 0 || 41 || 41 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Titan Gauntlets">Titan Gauntlets</span> [[ File:TitanGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 169 || 0 || 0 || 78 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Sorcerer Gloves">Sorcerer Gloves</span> [[ File:SorcererGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 0 || 0 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 78 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Slink Gloves">Slink Gloves</span> [[ File:SlinkGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 70 || 0 || 168 || 0 || 0 || 76 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:30, 10 July 2012
Note: this page is work in progress
Gloves
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Gauntlets | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wool Gloves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rawhide Gloves | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fishscale Gauntlets | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wrapped Mitts | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chain Gloves | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goathide Gloves | 9 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Plated Gauntlets | 11 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Velvet Gloves | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Ironscale Gauntlets | 15 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Strapped Mitts | 16 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ringmail Gloves | 19 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Deerskin Gloves | 21 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
Bronze Gauntlets | 23 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
Silk Gloves | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Bronzescale Gauntlets | 27 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Clasped Mitts | 31 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 22 |
Mesh Gloves | 32 | 42 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 23 |
Nubuck Gloves | 33 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 |
Steel Gauntlets | 35 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
Steelscale Gauntlets | 36 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
Embroidered Gloves | 36 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Trapper Mitts | 36 | 0 | 46 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
Riveted Gloves | 37 | 48 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 26 |
Eelskin Gloves | 38 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 |
Antique Gauntlets | 39 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
Satin Gloves | 41 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Zealot Gloves | 43 | 55 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 30 |
Serpentscale Gauntlets | 43 | 55 | 55 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
Sharkskin Gloves | 45 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 |
Ambush Mitts | 45 | 0 | 58 | 19 | 0 | 31 | 31 |
Samite Gloves | 47 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Ancient Gauntlets | 47 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
Wyrmscale Gauntlets | 49 | 63 | 63 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
Carnal Mitts | 50 | 0 | 64 | 21 | 0 | 34 | 34 |
Horseman's Gloves | 51 | 65 | 0 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 35 |
Goliath Gauntlets | 53 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
Shagreen Gloves | 54 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 |
Conjuror Gloves | 55 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Cavalry Gloves | 57 | 73 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 0 | 39 |
Assassin's Mitts | 58 | 0 | 74 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
Hydrascale Gauntlets | 59 | 75 | 75 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
Arcanist Gloves | 60 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
Stealth Gloves | 62 | 0 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 |
Vaal Gauntlets | 63 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
Crusader Gloves | 66 | 76 | 0 | 25 | 41 | 0 | 41 |
Dragonscale Gauntlets | 67 | 76 | 76 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
Murder Mitts | 67 | 0 | 76 | 25 | 0 | 41 | 41 |
Titan Gauntlets | 69 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
Sorcerer Gloves | 69 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
Slink Gloves | 70 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 |