Gloves: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (Created page with "Note: this page is work in progress __TOC__ ==Gloves== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! Name !width=22| Level Required !...") |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 (i'll continue this one soon, i'll leave the 'work in progress' note until the page isn't finished) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Chain Gloves">Chain Gloves</span> [[ File:ChainGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 7 || 10 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | <span id="Chain Gloves">Chain Gloves</span> [[ File:ChainGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 7 || 10 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Goathide Gloves">Goathide Gloves</span> [[ File:GoathideGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 9 || 0 || 26 || 0 || 0 || 15 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Plated Gauntlets">Plated Gauntlets</span> [[ File:PlatedGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 11 || 30 || 0 || 0 || 18 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Velvet Gloves">Velvet Gloves</span> [[ File:VelvetGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 12 || 0 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ironscale Gauntlets">Ironscale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:IronscaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 15 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Strapped Mitts">Strapped Mitts</span> [[ File:StrappedMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 16 || 0 || 22 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ringmail Gloves">Ringmail Gloves</span> [[ File:RingmailGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 19 || 25 || 0 || 9 || 14 || 0 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Deerskin Gloves">Deerskin Gloves</span> [[ File:DeerskinGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 21 || 0 || 56 || 0 || 0 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Bronze Gauntlets">Bronze Gauntlets</span> [[ File:BronzeGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 23 || 60 || 0 || 0 || 32 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Silk Gloves">Silk Gloves</span> [[ File:SilkGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 25 || 0 || 0 || 22 || 0 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Bronzescale Gauntlets">Bronzescale Gauntlets</span> [[ File:BronzescaleGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 27 || 35 || 35 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Clasped Mitts">Clasped Mitts</span> [[ File:ClaspedMitts.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 31 || 0 || 40 || 13 || 0 || 22 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Mesh Gloves">Mesh Gloves</span> [[ File:MeshGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 32 || 42 || 0 || 14 || 23 || 0 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Nubuck Gloves">Nubuck Gloves</span> [[ File:NubuckGloves.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 33 || 0 || 86 || 0 || 0 || 44 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Steel Gauntlets">Steel Gauntlets</span> [[ File:SteelGauntlets.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 35 || 90 || 0 || 0 || 46 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:01, 10 July 2012
Note: this page is work in progress
Gloves
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Gauntlets | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wool Gloves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rawhide Gloves | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fishscale Gauntlets | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wrapped Mitts | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chain Gloves | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goathide Gloves | 9 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Plated Gauntlets | 11 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Velvet Gloves | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Ironscale Gauntlets | 15 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Strapped Mitts | 16 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ringmail Gloves | 19 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Deerskin Gloves | 21 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
Bronze Gauntlets | 23 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
Silk Gloves | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Bronzescale Gauntlets | 27 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Clasped Mitts | 31 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 22 |
Mesh Gloves | 32 | 42 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 23 |
Nubuck Gloves | 33 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 |
Steel Gauntlets | 35 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 |