Belt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sage2050 |
>Sage2050 |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Carapaced || 121-150 || 73 | | Carapaced || 121-150 || 73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Base Max Energy Shield | | rowspan="12" | Base Max Energy Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Base Max Life | |Beryl || 15-19 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|Cobalt || 20-24 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Azure || 25-29 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
|Sapphire || 30-34 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
|Cerulean || 35-39 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
|Aqua || 40-44 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
|Opalescent || 45-49 || 42 | |||
|- | |||
|Gentian || 50-54 || 51 | |||
|- | |||
|Chalybeous || 55-59 || 60 | |||
|- | |||
|Mazarine || 60-64 || 69 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue || 65-68 || 75 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | Base Max Life | |||
|- | |||
|Healthy || 10-19 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sanguine || 20-29 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Stalwart || 30-39 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
|Stout || 40-49 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
|Robust || 50-59 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|Rotund || 60-69 || 36 | |||
|- | |||
|Virile || 70-79 || 44 | |||
|- | |||
|Athlete's || 80-89 || 54 | |||
|- | |||
|Fecund || 90-99 || 64 | |||
|- | |||
|Vigorous || 100-109 || 73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flask Life Recovery Rate +% || Recovering || 10-20 || 5 | | Flask Life Recovery Rate +% || Recovering || 10-20 || 5 |
Revision as of 22:10, 7 February 2013
Belts
Possible Mods
Prefixes
Affected Stat | Prefix | Values | Min Level |
Base Armor | |||
Lacquered | 3-10 | 1 | |
Studded | 11-35 | 18 | |
Ribbed | 36-60 | 30 | |
Fortified | 61-80 | 46 | |
Plated | 81-120 | 59 | |
Carapaced | 121-150 | 73 | |
Base Max Energy Shield | |||
Beryl | 15-19 | 1 | |
Cobalt | 20-24 | 11 | |
Azure | 25-29 | 17 | |
Sapphire | 30-34 | 23 | |
Cerulean | 35-39 | 29 | |
Aqua | 40-44 | 35 | |
Opalescent | 45-49 | 42 | |
Gentian | 50-54 | 51 | |
Chalybeous | 55-59 | 60 | |
Mazarine | 60-64 | 69 | |
Blue | 65-68 | 75 | |
Base Max Life | |||
Healthy | 10-19 | 1 | |
Sanguine | 20-29 | 11 | |
Stalwart | 30-39 | 18 | |
Stout | 40-49 | 24 | |
Robust | 50-59 | 30 | |
Rotund | 60-69 | 36 | |
Virile | 70-79 | 44 | |
Athlete's | 80-89 | 54 | |
Fecund | 90-99 | 64 | |
Vigorous | 100-109 | 73 | |
Flask Life Recovery Rate +% | Recovering | 10-20 | 5 |
Flask Mana Recovery Rate +% | Inspiring | 10-20 | 5 |
Physical Dmg To Return To Melee Attacker | |||
Thorny | 1-4 | 1 | |
Spiny | 5-10 | 10 | |
Barbed | 11-24 | 20 | |
Jagged | 25-50 | 35 | |
Weapon Elemental Dmg +% | |||
Catalyzing | 5-10 | 5 | |
Infusing | 11-20 | 15 | |
Empowering | 21-30 | 30 | |
Unleashed | 31-36 | 75 |