Anger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Percentage Increased Area of Effect Radius | ! Percentage Increased Area of Effect Radius | ||
! Additional Fire Damage | ! Additional Fire Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 13 || 19 || - || 45 || 3% || 4-6 | | 2 || 13 || 19 || - || 45 || 3% || 4-6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 16 || 22 || 16 || 50 || 6% || 4-7 | | 3 || 16 || 22 || 16 || 50 || 6% || 4-7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || || || || || || || | | 8 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || 36 || 45 || 31 || 80 || 23% || 13-22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | |||
==Gem Quality== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Quality % | |||
! Additional Stat | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Auras]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] | [[Category:Auras]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] |
Revision as of 08:23, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Casts an aura that adds fire damage to the attacks of you and your allies.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Strength | Required Intelligence | Mana Reserved | Percentage Increased Area of Effect Radius | Additional Fire Damage |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 | 13 | 19 | - | 45 | 3% | 4-6 |
3 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 50 | 6% | 4-7 |
4 | ||||||
5 | ||||||
6 | ||||||
7 | ||||||
8 | ||||||
9 | 36 | 45 | 31 | 80 | 23% | 13-22 |
10 | ||||||
11 | ||||||
12 | ||||||
13 | ||||||
14 | ||||||
15 | ||||||
16 | ||||||
17 | ||||||
18 | ||||||
19 | ||||||
20 |
Gem Quality
Quality % | Additional Stat |
---|---|
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 | |
6 | |
7 | |
8 | |
9 | |
10 | |
11 | |
12 | |
13 | |
14 | |
15 | |
16 | |
17 | |
18 | |
19 | |
20 |