Anger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tribrn No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Casts an [[Aura|aura]] that adds fire damage to the attacks of you and your allies. | Casts an [[Aura|aura]] that adds fire damage to the attacks of you and your allies. | ||
==Gem Levelling== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Strength | |||
! Required Intelligence | |||
! Mana Reserved | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 13 || 19 || - || 45 || 3% Increased Area of Effect radius, You and nearby allies deal 4-6 additional fire damage with attacks | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 16 || 22 || 16 || 50 || 6% Increased Area of Effect radius, You and nearby allies deal 4-7 additional fire damage with attacks | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 36 || 45 || 31 || 80 || 23% Increased Area of Effect Radius, You and nearby allies deal 13-22 additional fire damage with attacks | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || || | |||
[[Category:Auras]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] | [[Category:Auras]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] |
Revision as of 04:40, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Casts an aura that adds fire damage to the attacks of you and your allies.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Strength | Required Intelligence | Mana Reserved | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 13 | 19 | - | 45 | 3% Increased Area of Effect radius, You and nearby allies deal 4-6 additional fire damage with attacks |
3 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 50 | 6% Increased Area of Effect radius, You and nearby allies deal 4-7 additional fire damage with attacks |
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | 36 | 45 | 31 | 80 | 23% Increased Area of Effect Radius, You and nearby allies deal 13-22 additional fire damage with attacks |
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |