All Ears: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Azmandius-gpuser (Created page with "=== Act 1 === {| class="wikitable sortable" |- | '''#''' || '''NPC''' || '''Dialog''' || '''Conditions''' |- | 1 || Dying Exile || || First dialog in the game |- | 2 || Nessa...") |
>Azmandius-gpuser (→Act 1) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 11 || Bestel || Nessa || After first talk with Nessa | | 11 || Bestel || Nessa || After first talk with Nessa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || Bestel || Tarkleigh || After first talk Tarkleigh | | 12 || Bestel || Tarkleigh || After first talk with Tarkleigh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || Tarkleigh || Nessa || After first talk with Nessa | | 13 || Tarkleigh || Nessa || After first talk with Nessa | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 14 || Tarkleigh || Bestel || After first talk with Bestel | | 14 || Tarkleigh || Bestel || After first talk with Bestel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Tarkleigh || Scavangers || After first enter to Tidal Island | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Nessa || Rhoas || After first enter to Mud Flats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Tarkleigh || Rhoas || After first enter to Mud Flats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || npc || diag || text | | 18 || Tarkleigh || Glyph Wall || After walk near the glyph wall, '''before''' putting glyphs in it | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || Nessa || Surviving Wreaclast || After getting quest "The way forward" | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Bestel || Surviving Wreaclast || After getting quest "The way forward" | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Nessa || Brutus || After getting quest "The Caged Brute" | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Bestel || Brutus || After getting quest "The Caged Brute" | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Bestel || Marceus Lioneye|| After reading [[Environmental_lore#Shavronne.27s_Journal|Shavronne's Journal]] in [[The Upper Prison]] in [[The Warden's Quarters]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Nessa || Brutus || After killing Brutus | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || npc || diag || text | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:52, 3 June 2016
Act 1
# | NPC | Dialog | Conditions |
1 | Dying Exile | First dialog in the game | |
2 | Nessa | Introduction | Entering town for the first time |
3 | Bestel | Introduction | Entering town for the first time |
4 | Medicine Chest | ||
5 | Drowned Dead | ||
6 | Tarkleigh | Introduction | Entering town for the first time |
7 | Lioneyes Watch | ||
8 | Drownded Dead | ||
9 | Nessa | Bestel | After first talk with Bestel |
10 | Nessa | Tarkleigh | After first talk with Tarkleigh |
11 | Bestel | Nessa | After first talk with Nessa |
12 | Bestel | Tarkleigh | After first talk with Tarkleigh |
13 | Tarkleigh | Nessa | After first talk with Nessa |
14 | Tarkleigh | Bestel | After first talk with Bestel |
15 | Tarkleigh | Scavangers | After first enter to Tidal Island |
16 | Nessa | Rhoas | After first enter to Mud Flats |
17 | Tarkleigh | Rhoas | After first enter to Mud Flats |
18 | Tarkleigh | Glyph Wall | After walk near the glyph wall, before putting glyphs in it |
19 | Nessa | Surviving Wreaclast | After getting quest "The way forward" |
20 | Bestel | Surviving Wreaclast | After getting quest "The way forward" |
21 | Nessa | Brutus | After getting quest "The Caged Brute" |
22 | Bestel | Brutus | After getting quest "The Caged Brute" |
23 | Bestel | Marceus Lioneye | After reading Shavronne's Journal in The Upper Prison in The Warden's Quarters |
24 | Nessa | Brutus | After killing Brutus |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |
24 | npc | diag | text |