User:Logopolis01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Logopolis01 No edit summary |
>Logopolis01 No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Warband Leaders == | == Warband Leaders == | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uruk Baleh || Redblade | | | Uruk Baleh || Redblade | | ||
| El'Abin, Bloodeater || | | |- | ||
| Leli Goya, Daughter of Ash || | | | El'Abin, Bloodeater || ? | | ||
| Bin'aia, Crimson Rain || | | |- | ||
| Yorishi, Aurora-sage || | | | Leli Goya, Daughter of Ash || ? | | ||
| Jeinei Yuushu || | | |- | ||
| Otesha, the Giantslayer || | | | Bin'aia, Crimson Rain || ? | | ||
| Musky "Two-Eyes" Grenn || | | |- | ||
| Susara, Siren of Pondium || | | | Yorishi, Aurora-sage || ? | | ||
| Lussi "Rotmother" Roth || | | |- | ||
| Rama, the Kinslayer || | | | Jeinei Yuushu || ? | | ||
| Kalria, the Risen || | | |- | ||
| Invari, the Bloodshaper || | | | Otesha, the Giantslayer || ? | | ||
| Lokan, the Deceiver || | | |- | ||
| Marchak, the Betrayer || | | | Musky "Two-Eyes" Grenn || ? | | ||
| Berrots, the Breaker || | | |- | ||
| Vessider, the Unrivaled || | | | Susara, Siren of Pondium || ? | | ||
| Morgrants, the Deafening || | | |- | ||
| Lussi "Rotmother" Roth || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Rama, the Kinslayer || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Kalria, the Risen || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Invari, the Bloodshaper || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Lokan, the Deceiver || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Marchak, the Betrayer || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Berrots, the Breaker || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Vessider, the Unrivaled || ? | | |||
|- | |||
| Morgrants, the Deafening || ? | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 21 November 2017
Character Build Notes
Warband Leaders
Name | Faction |
---|---|
Uruk Baleh | |
El'Abin, Bloodeater | |
Leli Goya, Daughter of Ash | |
Bin'aia, Crimson Rain | |
Yorishi, Aurora-sage | |
Jeinei Yuushu | |
Otesha, the Giantslayer | |
Musky "Two-Eyes" Grenn | |
Susara, Siren of Pondium | |
Lussi "Rotmother" Roth | |
Rama, the Kinslayer | |
Kalria, the Risen | |
Invari, the Bloodshaper | |
Lokan, the Deceiver | |
Marchak, the Betrayer | |
Berrots, the Breaker | |
Vessider, the Unrivaled | |
Morgrants, the Deafening |
No Stone Unturned Checklist (Outdated)
Reddit link: http://www.reddit.com/r/pathofexile/comments/1ubua7/guide_no_stone_unturned/
Act I
- Lioneye's Watch: 15 different letters of exile.
- Barden of Inkley
- Brylla of Cinderford
- Cafar of Beecham
- Carling of Mirfield
- Ender of Romsey
- Hadrey of Dayton
- Hillock of Slaugh
- Joy of Kimbey
- Kraityn of Theopolis
- Lothar of Wetherdale
- Maitlin of Theopolis
- Maramoa of Ngamakanui
- Missy of Nashe
- Ollin of Theopolis
- Salem of Theopolis
- The Coast: 1 weathered carving
- Tidal Island: 1 weathered carving
- The Mud Flats: 1 weathered carving
- The Ledge: 1 weathered carving
- The Climb: 1 weathered carving (also a flag with lore, it is optional and doesn't count towards the achievement though)
- The Prison (Warden's Quarters): 1 book en route to Brutus, it is near where Piety was standing
- The Ship Graveyard: 1 weathered carving
- The Coves: 1 weathered carving
Act II
- Western Forest: 1 book (always at the same place as Captain Arteri/Thaumetic seal)
Act III
- The City of Sarn: 1 graffiti
- The Slums: 1 graffiti
- The Warehouse District (above ground): 1 graffiti
- The Catacombs: 1 graffiti
- The Battlefront: 1 graffiti
- The Solaris Temple (Eternal Laboratory which is always near the waypoint/Gemling Queen): 1 device (only accessible on normal or cruel difficulty, replaced by map device on merciless)
- The Docks: 1 graffiti
- The Library: 17 total, seven different versions of "The Ancients" book six different versions of "The Purity Chronicles," and four different versions of "Victario's Writings."
- The Ancients, Book 1: Last of the Vaal Queens
- The Ancients, Book 2: ...
- The Ancients, Book 3: The Queen's Thuamaturgist
- The Ancients, Book 4: ...
- The Ancients, Book 5: The Fall
- The Ancients, Book 6: Imperialus Conceptus
- The Ancients, Book 7: The Light of Phrecia
- The Purity Chronicles, Book 1: Embers of Insurrection
- The Purity Chronicles, Book 2: Bloody Flowers
- The Purity Chronicles, Book 3: Fall of a Jade Axe
- The Purity Chronicles, Book 4: The Red Sekhema's Saddle
- The Purity Chronicles, Book 5: ...
- The Purity Chronicles, Book 6: ...
- Victario's Writings, Volume 1: Kalisa Maas
- Victario's Writings, Volume 2: The Blackest Monkey
- Victario's Writings, Volume 3: Slaves of Virtue
- Victario's Writings, Volume 4: A Friend in Need
- The Sceptre of God: 1 plaque at the very beginning