The Ribbon Spool: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>NickFj (→Normal) |
>NickFj (→Cruel) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="2" | All Classes | ! colspan="2" | All Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Amber Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Amber Amulet]]<br />( | |[[File:Amber Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Amber Amulet]]<br />(Rare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Jade Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Jade Amulet]]<br />( | |[[File:Jade Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Jade Amulet]]<br />(Rare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lapis Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Lapis Amulet]]<br />( | |[[File:Lapis Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Lapis Amulet]]<br />(Rare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gold Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Gold Amulet]]<br />( | |[[File:Gold Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Gold Amulet]]<br />(Rare) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Onyx Amulet.png|47px]] || [[Onyx Amulet]]<br />(Rare) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 15 October 2013
This quest is given to you by Lady Dialla in Solaris Temple Level 3.
Recover the Ribbon Spool from the Ebony Legion at the Battlefront and return it to Lady Dialla.
Quest Rewards
Normal
All Classes | |
---|---|
File:Topaz Ring.png | Topaz Ring (20-30%, Rare) |
File:Sapphire Ring.png | Sapphire Ring (20-30%, Rare) |
Ruby Ring (20-30%, Rare) |
Cruel
All Classes | |
---|---|
Amber Amulet (Rare) | |
Jade Amulet (Rare) | |
File:Lapis Amulet.png | Lapis Amulet (Rare) |
Gold Amulet (Rare) | |
Onyx Amulet (Rare) |
Merciless
All Classes | |
---|---|
Amber Amulet (Unidentified Rare) | |
Jade Amulet (Unidentified Rare) | |
File:Lapis Amulet.png | Lapis Amulet (Unidentified Rare) |
Gold Amulet (Unidentified Rare) |