Belt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sage2050 |
>Sage2050 |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="5" | Physical Dmg To Return To Melee Attacker | | rowspan="5" | Physical Dmg To Return To Melee Attacker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thorny | | Thorny || 1-4 || 1 | ||
| 1-4 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spiny | | Spiny || 5-10 || 10 | ||
| 5-10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Barbed | | Barbed || 11-24 || 20 | ||
| 11-24 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jagged | | Jagged || 25-50 || 35 | ||
| 25-50 | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weapon Elemental Dmg +% | | rowspan="5" Weapon Elemental Dmg +% | ||
|- | |||
| Catalyzing || 5-10 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Infusing || 11-20 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering || 21-30 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Unleashed || 31-36 || 75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Belts| ]] | [[Category:Belts| ]] |
Revision as of 16:55, 7 February 2013
Belts
Possible Mods
Prefixes
Affected Stat | Prefix | Values | Min Level |
Base Armor | |||
Lacquered | 3-10 | 1 | |
Studded | 11-35 | 18 | |
Ribbed | 36-60 | 30 | |
Fortified | 61-80 | 46 | |
Plated | 81-120 | 59 | |
Carapaced | 121-150 | 73 | |
Base Max Energy Shield | |||
Base Max Life | |||
Flask Life Recovery Rate +% | Recovering | 10-20 | 5 |
Flask Mana Recovery Rate +% | Inspiring | 10-20 | 5 |
Physical Dmg To Return To Melee Attacker | |||
Thorny | 1-4 | 1 | |
Spiny | 5-10 | 10 | |
Barbed | 11-24 | 20 | |
Jagged | 25-50 | 35 | |
rowspan="5" Weapon Elemental Dmg +% | |||
Catalyzing | 5-10 | 5 | |
Infusing | 11-20 | 15 | |
Empowering | 21-30 | 30 | |
Unleashed | 31-36 | 75 |