Belt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Malice1574@legacy41644011 m (Update link to moved image) |
>Sage2050 No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Possible Mods=== | |||
Prefixes | |||
{| style="text-align: center;" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| Affected Stat || Prefix || Values || Min Level | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | Base Armor | |||
|- | |||
| Lacquered | |||
| 3-10 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Studded | |||
| 11-35 | |||
| 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Ribbed | |||
| 36-60 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Fortified | |||
| 61-80 | |||
| 46 | |||
|- | |||
| Plated | |||
| 81-120 | |||
| 59 | |||
|- | |||
| Carapaced | |||
| 121-150 | |||
| 73 | |||
|- | |||
| Base Max Energy Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Base Max Life | |||
|- | |||
| Flask Life Recovery Rate +% | |||
|- | |||
| Flask Mana Recovery Rate +% | |||
|- | |||
| Physical Dmg To Return To Melee Attacker | |||
|- | |||
| Weapon Elemental Dmg +% | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Belts| ]] | [[Category:Belts| ]] |
Revision as of 16:06, 7 February 2013
Belts
Possible Mods
Prefixes
Affected Stat | Prefix | Values | Min Level |
Base Armor | |||
Lacquered | 3-10 | 1 | |
Studded | 11-35 | 18 | |
Ribbed | 36-60 | 30 | |
Fortified | 61-80 | 46 | |
Plated | 81-120 | 59 | |
Carapaced | 121-150 | 73 | |
Base Max Energy Shield | |||
Base Max Life | |||
Flask Life Recovery Rate +% | |||
Flask Mana Recovery Rate +% | |||
Physical Dmg To Return To Melee Attacker | |||
Weapon Elemental Dmg +% |