Molten Shell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tribrn No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Summons fiery elemental shields providing additional armour for a short duration. If cumulative damage prevented by your blocking or armour reaches a threshold, the shields explode outwards, dealing fire damage to surrounding enemies. | Summons fiery elemental shields providing additional armour for a short duration. If cumulative damage prevented by your blocking or armour reaches a threshold, the shields explode outwards, dealing fire damage to surrounding enemies. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Strength | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Crit Chance | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 10 || 25 || 22 || 5% || Deals 26-39 Fire Damage, Base Duration 10.0 Secs, Shield breaks after taking 120 Total Damage, 80 Additional Armour | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 28 || 57 || 38 || 5% || Deals 120-180 Fire Damage, Base Duration 10.0 Secs, Shields Break after absorbing 320 Total Damage, 224 Additional Armour | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Buffs]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] | [[Category:Buffs]] [[Category:Skills]] [[Category:Strength Skills]] |
Revision as of 04:05, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil). Summons fiery elemental shields providing additional armour for a short duration. If cumulative damage prevented by your blocking or armour reaches a threshold, the shields explode outwards, dealing fire damage to surrounding enemies.
Level | Required Level | Required Strength | Mana Cost | Crit Chance | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 25 | 22 | 5% | Deals 26-39 Fire Damage, Base Duration 10.0 Secs, Shield breaks after taking 120 Total Damage, 80 Additional Armour |
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | 28 | 57 | 38 | 5% | Deals 120-180 Fire Damage, Base Duration 10.0 Secs, Shields Break after absorbing 320 Total Damage, 224 Additional Armour |
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |