List of base item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (added eclipse staff) |
>KLIKS (added winterheart reward) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapphire Ring]] || [[Race season 10|RS10]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Sapphire Ring]] || [[Race season 10|RS10]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sapphire Ring]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Sapphire Ring 3.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Topaz Ring]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Topaz Ring 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Topaz Ring]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Topaz Ring 2.png|100x100px]] |
Revision as of 11:46, 22 January 2016
See also: List of unique item event rewards
This is a list of all base items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within certain player-versus-player or race seasons.