List of base item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (added links to the seasons) |
>KLIKS (added crimson jewel alt art) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coral Ring]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP S2]] || [[File:Coral Ring 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Coral Ring]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP S2]] || [[File:Coral Ring 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crimson Jewel]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Crimson Jewel 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather Belt]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Leather Belt 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Leather Belt]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Leather Belt 2.png|100x100px]] |
Revision as of 10:26, 28 August 2015
See also: List of unique item event rewards
This is a list of all base items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within certain player-versus-player or race seasons.