Item affix: Difference between revisions
>Aezlo |
>Aezlo m (→Prefixes) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Conqueror's||60||65 to 74|| 83 to 99 | | Conqueror's||60||65 to 74|| 83 to 99 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Energy Shield Mods=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%; text-align: center" | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Stats | |||
! Values | |||
|- | |||
| Shining||3||Base Maximum Energy Shield||1 to 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Glimmering||11||Base Maximum Energy Shield||4 to 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Glittering||17||Base Maximum Energy Shield||9 to 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowing||23||Base Maximum Energy Shield||13 to 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Radiating||29||Base Maximum Energy Shield||16 to 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Pulsing||35||Base Maximum Energy Shield||20 to 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Seething||42||Base Maximum Energy Shield||23 to 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Blazing||50||Base Maximum Energy Shield||27 to 31 | |||
|- | |||
| Scintillating||59||Base Maximum Energy Shield||32 to 37 | |||
|- | |||
| Incandescent||68||Base Maximum Energy Shield||38 to 43 | |||
|- | |||
| Shining||3||Local Energy Shield||3 to 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Glimmering||11||Local Energy Shield||6 to 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Glittering||17||Local Energy Shield||9 to 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowing||23||Local Energy Shield||13 to 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Radiating||29||Local Energy Shield||16 to 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Pulsing||35||Local Energy Shield||20 to 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Seething||43||Local Energy Shield||30 to 48 | |||
|- | |||
| Blazing||51||Local Energy Shield||49 to 72 | |||
|- | |||
| Scintillating||60||Local Energy Shield||73 to 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Incandescent||69||Local Energy Shield||107 to 148 | |||
|- | |||
| Protective||3||Local Energy Shield +%||11 to 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Strong-Willed||18||Local Energy Shield +%||29 to 46 | |||
|- | |||
| Resolute||30||Local Energy Shield +%||47 to 64 | |||
|- | |||
| Fearless||44||Local Energy Shield +%||65 to 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Dauntless||60||Local Energy Shield +%||121 to 170 | |||
|- | |||
| Protective||3||Maximum Energy Shield +%||2 to 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Strong-Willed||18||Maximum Energy Shield +%||5 to 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Resolute||30||Maximum Energy Shield +%||8 to 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Fearless||42||Maximum Energy Shield +%||11 to 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Dauntless||56||Maximum Energy Shield +%||14 to 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Indomitable||70||Maximum Energy Shield +%||17 to 19 | |||
|} | |||
===Energy Shield and Stun Recovery Mods=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%; text-align: center" | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Local Energy Shield +% | |||
! Base Stun Recovery +% | |||
|- | |||
| Pixie's | 3| 6 to 14|6 to 7 | |||
|- | |||
|Gremlin's| 18|15 to 23|8 to 9 | |||
|- | |||
|Boggart's| 30|24 to 32|10 to 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Naga's|44|33 to 41|12 to 13 | |||
|- | |||
|Djinn's|60|42 to 50|14 to 15 | |||
|} | |||
===Evasion Mods=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%; text-align: center" | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Stats | |||
! Values | |||
| Agile||1||Base Evasion Rating||3 to 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer's||18||Base Evasion Rating||11 to 35 | |||
|- | |||
| Acrobat's||29||Base Evasion Rating||36 to 60 | |||
|- | |||
| Fleet||42||Base Evasion Rating||61 to 80 | |||
|- | |||
| Blurred||58||Base Evasion Rating||81 to 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Agile||2||Evasion Rating +%||2 to 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer's||19||Evasion Rating +%||5 to 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Acrobat's||30||Evasion Rating +%||8 to 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Fleet||42||Evasion Rating +%||11 to 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Blurred||56||Evasion Rating +%||14 to 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Phased||70||Evasion Rating +%||17 to 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Agile||1||Local Base Evasion Rating||3 to 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer's||18||Local Base Evasion Rating||11 to 35 | |||
|- | |||
| Acrobat's||29||Local Base Evasion Rating||36 to 60 | |||
|- | |||
| Fleet||42||Local Base Evasion Rating||61 to 138 | |||
|- | |||
| Blurred||56||Local Base Evasion Rating||139 to 322 | |||
|- | |||
| Shade's||3||Local Evasion Rating +%||11 to 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost's||19||Local Evasion Rating +%||29 to 46 | |||
|- | |||
| Spectre's||30||Local Evasion Rating +%||47 to 64 | |||
|- | |||
| Wraith's||44||Local Evasion Rating +%||65 to 82 | |||
|- | |||
| Phantasm's||60||Local Evasion Rating +%||83 to 100 | |||
|} | |||
===Evasion and Stun Recovery Mods=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%; text-align: center" | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Local Evasion Rating +% | |||
! Base Stun Recovery +% | |||
|- | |||
|Mosquito's|2|6 to 14|6 to 7 | |||
|- | |||
|Moth's|19|15 to 23|8 to 9 | |||
|- | |||
|Butterfly's|30|24 to 32|10 to 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasp's|44|33 to 41|12 to 13 | |||
|- | |||
|Dragonfly's|60|42 to 50|14 to 15 | |||
===Flask Mods=== | |||
==Suffixes== | ==Suffixes== |
Revision as of 22:27, 28 June 2012
Equipment can be found in magic and rare qualities, being imbued with special modifications which grant passive buffs to their wielder. These modifications fall under two categories: prefix and suffix. A magic item may have up to one prefix modification and one suffix modification, while a rare may have up to three of each. Additionally, items may be found in unique quality. While these unique items may share certain modifications from the prefix or suffix list, their properties are determined by the developers and may have additional modifications that don't appear on either list.
On a magic item, the name of the item depends on the prefix and suffix modifications applied to it. For example, a Long Bow with the "Frosted" prefix modification and the "of Impact" modification would be named "Frosted Long Bow of Impact". Rare items have their names randomly generated from a list of rare names and do not follow this principle.
Magic items can only have a prefix and suffix, so if they are already named X Item of Y, you can't use Orbs of Augmentation on them.
Modifier Explanations
Local modifiers only affect the item they appear on, for instance the Vicious mod:
- Local Physical Damage +% 90 to 109
When appearing on a sword will only affect the damage on that sword. It won't affect the damage on an off-hand weapon when dual-wielding, and won't increase physical damage granted from other items like rings.
Another example:
- a) Local Minimum Added Lightning Damage
- b) Base Minimum Added Lightning Damage
a will usually be found on weapons, and only add damage when using that weapon.
b might show up on amulets and so on, and add damage to all your attacks.
Prefixes
Armour Mods
Name | Level | Base Physical Damage Reduction Rating | Local Physical Damage Reduction Rating +% | Local Base Physical Damage Reduction Rating | Physical Damage Reduction Rating +% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lacquered | 1 | 3 to 10 | - | 3 to 10 | - |
Reinforced | 3 | - | 11 to 28 | - | 2 to 4 |
Layered | 17 | - | 29 to 46 | - | 5 to 7 |
Studded | 18 | 11 to 35 | 11 to 35 | - | - |
Lobstered | 29 | - | 47 to 64 | - | 8 to 10 |
Ribbed | 30 | 36 to 60 | - | 36 to 60 | - |
Buttressed | 42 | - | 65 to 82 | - | 11 to 13 |
Fortified | 44 | 61 to 80 | - | 61 to 80 | - |
Plated | 57 | 81 to 120 | - | 81 to 120 | - |
Thickened | 60 | - | 83 to 100 | - | 14 to 16 |
Solid | 70 | - | - | - | 17 to 19 |
Armour And Stun Recovery Mods
Name | Level | Physical Damage Reduction Value | Base Stun Recovery Value |
---|---|---|---|
Beetle's | 1 | 6 to 14 | 6 to 7 |
Crab's | 17 | 15 to 23 | 8 to 9 |
Armadillo's | 29 | 24 to 32 | 10 to 11 |
Rhino's | 42 | 33 to 41 | 12 to 13 |
Elephant's | 60 | 42 to 50 | 13 to 15 |
Base Damage Mods
Name | Level | Type | Base Min Added Damage | Base Max Added Damage |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosted | 2 | Cold | 1 to 2 | 3 |
Chilled | 13 | Cold | 4 to 6 | 9 to 11 |
Icy | 21 | Cold | 7 to 9 | 14 to 16 |
Frigid | 29 | Cold | 9 to 12 | 18 to 21 |
Freezing | 37 | Cold | 11 to 15 | 23 to 27 |
Frozen | 50 | Cold | 15 to 20 | 30 to 35 |
Glaciated | 60 | Cold | 18 to 24 | 36 to 42 |
Polar | 71 | Cold | 21 to 28 | 42 to 50 |
Heated | 1 | Fire | 1 to 2 | 3 |
Smoldering | 12 | Fire | 5 to 6 | 10 to 11 |
Smoking | 20 | Fire | 7 to 10 | 15 to 18 |
Burning | 28 | Fire | 10 to 13 | 20 to 24 |
Flaming | 36 | Fire | 12 to 17 | 25 to 30 |
Scorching | 48 | Fire | 16 to 22 | 33 to 39 |
Incinerating | 59 | Fire | 20 to 27 | 40 to 47 |
Blasting | 70 | Fire | 24 to 31 | 48 to 56 |
Humming | 3 | Lightning | 1 | 7 to 8 |
Buzzing | 13 | Lightning | 1 | 19 to 20 |
Snapping | 22 | Lightning | 1 to 3 | 29 to 31 |
Crackling | 30 | Lightning | 1 to 3 | 38 to 40 |
Sparking | 38 | Lightning | 2 to 5 | 47 to 50 |
Arching | 50 | Lightning | 3 to 6 | 61 to 65 |
Shocking | 58 | Lightning | 3 to 7 | 70 to 74 |
Discharging | 69 | Lightning | 4 to 9 | 83 to 87 |
Glinting | 5 | Physical | 1 to 2 | 2 to 3 |
Burnished | 14 | Physical | 2 to 4 | 6 to 7 |
Polished | 24 | Physical | 4 to 6 | 9 to 11 |
Honed | 31 | Physical | 5 to 7 | 11 to 13 |
Gleaming | 39 | Physical | 7 to 9 | 14 to 17 |
Annealed | 47 | Physical | 8 to 11 | 17 to 20 |
Razor Sharp | 57 | Physical | 10 to 13 | 20 to 24 |
Tempered | 70 | Physical | 12 to 16 | 25 to 29 |
Local Damage Mods
Name | Level | Type | Local Min Added Damage | Local Max Added Damage |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glinting | 1 | Physical | 1 | 2 |
Burnished | 14 | Physical | 4 to 5 | 8 to 10 |
Polished | 23 | Physical | 6 to 8 | 12 to 15 |
Honed | 30 | Physical | 8 to 10 | 16 to 19 |
Gleaming | 39 | Physical | 10 to 13 | 20 to 24 |
Annealed | 50 | Physical | 12 to 17 | 25 to 30 |
Razor Sharp | 59 | Physical | 15 to 20 | 30 to 35 |
Tempered | 69 | Physical | 17 to 23 | 35 to 40 |
Damage Scaling Mods
Name | Level | Local Physical %+ |
---|---|---|
Heavy | 1 | 20 to 49 |
Serrated | 11 | 50 to 69 |
Wicked | 23 | 70 to 89 |
Vicious | 35 | 90 to 109 |
Bloodthirsty | 46 | 110 to 129 |
Cruel | 60 | 130 to 149 |
Damage Return Mods
Name | Level | Physical Damage To Return To Melee Attacker |
---|---|---|
Thorny | 1 | 1 to 4 |
Spiny | 10 | 5 to 10 |
Barbed | 20 | 11 to 24 |
Jagged | 35 | 25 to 50 |
Damage Scaling Mods
Name | Level | Local Physical Damage +% |
---|---|---|
Heavy | 1 | 20 to 49 |
Serrated | 11 | 50 to 69 |
Wicked | 23 | 70 to 89 |
Vicious | 35 | 90 to 109 |
Bloodthirsty | 46 | 110 to 129 |
Cruel | 60 | 130 to 149 |
Damage Scaling and Accuracy Mods
Name | Level | Local Physical Damage +% | Local Accuracy Rating |
---|---|---|---|
Squire's | 1 | 10 to 24 | 3 to 7 |
Journeyman's | 11 | 25 to 34 | 8 to 30 |
Reaver's | 23 | 35 to 44 | 31 to 50 |
Mercenary's | 35 | 45 to 54 | 51 to 64 |
Champion's | 46 | 55 to 64 | 65 to 82 |
Conqueror's | 60 | 65 to 74 | 83 to 99 |
Energy Shield Mods
Name | Level | Stats | Values |
---|---|---|---|
Shining | 3 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 1 to 3 |
Glimmering | 11 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 4 to 8 |
Glittering | 17 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 9 to 12 |
Glowing | 23 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 13 to 15 |
Radiating | 29 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 16 to 19 |
Pulsing | 35 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 20 to 22 |
Seething | 42 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 23 to 26 |
Blazing | 50 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 27 to 31 |
Scintillating | 59 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 32 to 37 |
Incandescent | 68 | Base Maximum Energy Shield | 38 to 43 |
Shining | 3 | Local Energy Shield | 3 to 5 |
Glimmering | 11 | Local Energy Shield | 6 to 8 |
Glittering | 17 | Local Energy Shield | 9 to 12 |
Glowing | 23 | Local Energy Shield | 13 to 15 |
Radiating | 29 | Local Energy Shield | 16 to 19 |
Pulsing | 35 | Local Energy Shield | 20 to 29 |
Seething | 43 | Local Energy Shield | 30 to 48 |
Blazing | 51 | Local Energy Shield | 49 to 72 |
Scintillating | 60 | Local Energy Shield | 73 to 106 |
Incandescent | 69 | Local Energy Shield | 107 to 148 |
Protective | 3 | Local Energy Shield +% | 11 to 28 |
Strong-Willed | 18 | Local Energy Shield +% | 29 to 46 |
Resolute | 30 | Local Energy Shield +% | 47 to 64 |
Fearless | 44 | Local Energy Shield +% | 65 to 120 |
Dauntless | 60 | Local Energy Shield +% | 121 to 170 |
Protective | 3 | Maximum Energy Shield +% | 2 to 4 |
Strong-Willed | 18 | Maximum Energy Shield +% | 5 to 7 |
Resolute | 30 | Maximum Energy Shield +% | 8 to 10 |
Fearless | 42 | Maximum Energy Shield +% | 11 to 13 |
Dauntless | 56 | Maximum Energy Shield +% | 14 to 16 |
Indomitable | 70 | Maximum Energy Shield +% | 17 to 19 |
Energy Shield and Stun Recovery Mods
Name | Level | Local Energy Shield +% | Base Stun Recovery +% |
---|---|---|---|
3| 6 to 14|6 to 7 | |||
18|15 to 23|8 to 9 | |||
30|24 to 32|10 to 11 | |||
44|33 to 41|12 to 13 | |||
60|42 to 50|14 to 15 |
Evasion Mods
Name | Level | Stats | Values | Agile | 1 | Base Evasion Rating | 3 to 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dancer's | 18 | Base Evasion Rating | 11 to 35 | ||||
Acrobat's | 29 | Base Evasion Rating | 36 to 60 | ||||
Fleet | 42 | Base Evasion Rating | 61 to 80 | ||||
Blurred | 58 | Base Evasion Rating | 81 to 120 | ||||
Agile | 2 | Evasion Rating +% | 2 to 4 | ||||
Dancer's | 19 | Evasion Rating +% | 5 to 7 | ||||
Acrobat's | 30 | Evasion Rating +% | 8 to 10 | ||||
Fleet | 42 | Evasion Rating +% | 11 to 13 | ||||
Blurred | 56 | Evasion Rating +% | 14 to 16 | ||||
Phased | 70 | Evasion Rating +% | 17 to 19 | ||||
Agile | 1 | Local Base Evasion Rating | 3 to 10 | ||||
Dancer's | 18 | Local Base Evasion Rating | 11 to 35 | ||||
Acrobat's | 29 | Local Base Evasion Rating | 36 to 60 | ||||
Fleet | 42 | Local Base Evasion Rating | 61 to 138 | ||||
Blurred | 56 | Local Base Evasion Rating | 139 to 322 | ||||
Shade's | 3 | Local Evasion Rating +% | 11 to 28 | ||||
Ghost's | 19 | Local Evasion Rating +% | 29 to 46 | ||||
Spectre's | 30 | Local Evasion Rating +% | 47 to 64 | ||||
Wraith's | 44 | Local Evasion Rating +% | 65 to 82 | ||||
Phantasm's | 60 | Local Evasion Rating +% | 83 to 100 |
Evasion and Stun Recovery Mods
Name | Level | Local Evasion Rating +% | Base Stun Recovery +% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2|6 to 14|6 to 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19|15 to 23|8 to 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30|24 to 32|10 to 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44|33 to 41|12 to 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60|42 to 50|14 to 15
Flask ModsSuffixesAccuracy Mods
Attack Speed Mods
Attribute Increase Mods
Cast Speed Mods
Critical Strike Mods
Elemental Damage Scaling Mods
Energy Shield Recharge Delay Mods
Energy Shield Regeneration Mods
Flask Mods
Flask Effect Mods
Item Acquisition Mods
Life Gain per Target Mods
Life Gained on Enemy Death Mods
Life Regeneration Mods
Mana Gained on Enemy Death Mods
Mana Regeneration Mods
Resistance Mods
Stun Mods
Stun Recovery Mods
|