Talk:List of ring anointments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→A more thorough table for ring anointments: new section) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== A more thorough table for ring anointments == | == A more thorough table for ring anointments == | ||
Hey there. I copied the text from this page to a spreadsheet and added rows for Tower Name and Tower Type to make it easier to sort and find exactly what tower(s) a user might want to narrow in on. I don't trust my ability to update the page properly, but if someone else with more experience will update it I'll share | Hey there. I copied the text from this page to a spreadsheet and added rows for Tower Name and Tower Type to make it easier to sort and find exactly what tower(s) a user might want to narrow in on. I don't trust my ability to update the page properly, but if someone else with more experience will update it I'll share the table I made: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Tower !! Type !! Oil #1 !! Oil #2 !! Outcome 1 !! Outcome 2 | |||
|- | |||
| All Towers || All Towers || Golden Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Towers deal 10% increased Damage per Type of Tower Active | |||
|- | |||
| Arc Towers || Lightning IV || Verdant Oil || Verdant Oil || Your Arc Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Arc Towers || Lightning IV || Amber Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Arc Towers have 20% chance to inflict Sap | |||
|- | |||
| Arc Towers || Lightning IV || Amber Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Arc Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Arc Towers || Lightning IV || Golden Oil || Amber Oil || Your Arc Towers have 3 additional chains | |||
|- | |||
| Arc Towers || Lightning IV || Clear Oil || Silver Oil || Your Arc Towers repeats 1 additional Times | |||
|- | |||
| Chilling Towers || Ice I-III || Clear Oil || Clear Oil || Your Chilling Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Chilling Towers || Ice I-III || Violet Oil || Black Oil || Your Chilling Towers have 25% increased Duration | |||
|- | |||
| Chilling Towers || Ice I-III || Violet Oil || Violet Oil || Your Chilling Towers have 25% increased effect of Chill | |||
|- | |||
| Chilling Towers || Ice I-III || Verdant Oil || Azure Oil || Your Chilling Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Chilling Towers || Ice I-III || Opalescent Oil || Silver Oil || Your Chilling Towers freeze enemies for 0.2 seconds while they are affected by chilling beams | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering Towers || Power I-III || Golden Oil || Golden Oil || All Towers in range of your Empowering Towers have 50% chance to deal Double Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering Towers || Power I-III || Silver Oil || Violet Oil || Your Empowering Towers also grant 20% increased Cast Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering Towers || Power I-III || Silver Oil || Black Oil || Your Empowering Towers also grant 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering Towers || Power I-III || Sepia Oil || Azure Oil || Your Empowering Towers have 25% increased Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Empowering Towers || Power I-III || Verdant Oil || Black Oil || Your Empowering Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball Towers || Fire I-III || Clear Oil || Amber Oil || Your Fireball Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball Towers || Fire I-III || Opalescent Oil || Sepia Oil || Your Fireball Towers fire an additional 2 Projectiles | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball Towers || Fire I-III || Opalescent Oil || Golden Oil || Your Fireball Towers fire an additional 8 Projectiles || Your Fireball Towers Projectiles fire in a circle | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball Towers || Fire I-III || Azure Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Fireball Towers have 15% increased Cast Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball Towers || Fire I-III || Sepia Oil || Violet Oil || Your Fireball Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Flamethrower Towers || Fire IV || Sepia Oil || Amber Oil || Your Flamethrower Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Flamethrower Towers || Fire IV || Violet Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Flamethrower Towers deal full damage to Fire Enemies | |||
|- | |||
| Flamethrower Towers || Fire IV || Opalescent Oil || Amber Oil || Your Flamethrower Towers have 15% increased Cast Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Flamethrower Towers || Fire IV || Sepia Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Flamethrower Towers have 20% chance to inflict Scorch | |||
|- | |||
| Flamethrower Towers || Fire IV || Amber Oil || Violet Oil || Your Flamethrower Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Freezebolt Tower || Ice iV || Verdant Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Freezebolt Tower deal full damage to Cold Enemies | |||
|- | |||
| Freezebolt Towers || Ice iV || Clear Oil || Sepia Oil || Your Freezebolt Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Freezebolt Towers || Ice iV || Crimson Oil || Black Oil || Your Freezebolt Towers fire 2 additional Projectiles | |||
|- | |||
| Freezebolt Towers || Ice iV || Verdant Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Freezebolt Towers have 20% chance to inflict Brittle | |||
|- | |||
| Freezebolt Towers || Ice iV || Clear Oil || Violet Oil || Your Freezebolt Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial Cage Towers || Ice iV || Opalescent Oil || Indigo Oil || Cages created by Your Glacial Cage Towers are 20% larger | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial Cage Towers || Ice iV || Clear Oil || Opalescent Oil || Enemies inside Glacial Cage take 10% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial Cage Towers || Ice iV || Teal Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Glacial Cage Towers have 20% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial Cage Towers || Ice iV || Sepia Oil || Sepia Oil || Your Glacial Cage Towers have 25% increased Duration | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial Cage Towers || Ice iV || Teal Oil || Azure Oil || Your Glacial Cage Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Imbuing Towers || Power IV || Golden Oil || Violet Oil || Your Imbuing Towers also grant 50% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Imbuing Towers || Power IV || Silver Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Imbuing Towers also grant 50% increased Critical Strike Chance | |||
|- | |||
| Imbuing Towers || Power IV || Azure Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Imbuing Towers also grant Onslaught | |||
|- | |||
| Imbuing Towers || Power IV || Amber Oil || Azure Oil || Your Imbuing Towers have 25% increased Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Imbuing Towers || Power IV || Teal Oil || Black Oil || Your Imbuing Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning Storm Towers || Lightning IV || Silver Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Lightning Storm Towers create Storms centred on Enemies | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning Storm Towers || Lightning IV || Sepia Oil || Teal Oil || Your Lightning Storm Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning Storm Towers || Lightning IV || Golden Oil || Sepia Oil || Your Lightning Storm Towers have 25% increased explosion Area of Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning Storm Towers || Lightning IV || Sepia Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Lightning Storm Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Lightning Storm Towers || Lightning IV || Black Oil || Black Oil || Your Lightning Storm Towers have 25% reduced Impact Delay | |||
|- | |||
| Meteor Towers || Fire IV || Crimson Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Meteor Towers always Stun | |||
|- | |||
| Meteor Towers || Fire IV || Indigo Oil || Violet Oil || Your Meteor Towers create Burning Ground for 3 seconds on Hit | |||
|- | |||
| Meteor Towers || Fire IV || Clear Oil || Verdant Oil || Your Meteor Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Meteor Towers || Fire IV || Opalescent Oil || Verdant Oil || Your Meteor Towers drop an additional Meteor | |||
|- | |||
| Meteor Towers || Fire IV || Verdant Oil || Violet Oil || Your Meteor Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Scout Towers || Minion IV || Amber Oil || Amber Oil || Minions summoned by Your Scout Towers have 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Scout Towers || Minion IV || Opalescent Oil || Azure Oil || Minions summoned by Your Scout Towers have 25% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Scout Towers || Minion IV || Indigo Oil || Black Oil || Minions summoned by Your Scout Towers inflict Malediction on Hit | |||
|- | |||
| Scout Towers || Minion IV || Teal Oil || Violet Oil || Your Scout Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Scout Towers || Minion IV || Silver Oil || Azure Oil || Your Scout Towers summon an additional minion | |||
|- | |||
| Seismic Towers || Earth I-III || Amber Oil || Teal Oil || Your Seismic Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Seismic Towers || Earth I-III || Silver Oil || Golden Oil || Your Seismic Towers have 100% increased length and range of Cascades | |||
|- | |||
| Seismic Towers || Earth I-III || Clear Oil || Black Oil || Your Seismic Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Seismic Towers || Earth I-III || Silver Oil || Sepia Oil || Your Seismic Towers have 25% increased Stun Duration | |||
|- | |||
| Seismic Towers || Earth I-III || Golden Oil || Verdant Oil || Your Seismic Towers have an additional Cascade | |||
|- | |||
| Sentinel Towers || Minion IV || Clear Oil || Teal Oil || Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers have 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Sentinel Towers || Minion IV || Opalescent Oil || Violet Oil || Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers have 25% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Sentinel Towers || Minion IV || Opalescent Oil || Black Oil || Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers have 50% increased Life | |||
|- | |||
| Sentinel Towers || Minion IV || Indigo Oil || Indigo Oil || Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers Leech 2% of Damage as Life | |||
|- | |||
| Sentinel Towers || Minion IV || Azure Oil || Violet Oil || Your Sentinel Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Shock Nova Towers || Lightning I-III || Amber Oil || Verdant Oil || Your Shock Nova Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Shock Nova Towers || Lightning I-III || Opalescent Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Shock Nova Towers deal full damage to Lightning Enemies | |||
|- | |||
| Shock Nova Towers || Lightning I-III || Clear Oil || Golden Oil || Your Shock Nova Towers have 25% increased effect of Shock | |||
|- | |||
| Shock Nova Towers || Lightning I-III || Clear Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Shock Nova Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Shock Nova Towers || Lightning I-III || Golden Oil || Black Oil || Your Shock Nova Towers have 30% increased area of effect per repeat || Your Shock Nova Towers repeats 2 additional Times | |||
|- | |||
| Smothering Towers || Power IV || Clear Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Smothering Towers also grant 10% chance to be Frozen, Shocked and Ignited | |||
|- | |||
| Smothering Towers || Power IV || Golden Oil || Crimson Oil || Your Smothering Towers also grant 10% reduced Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Smothering Towers || Power IV || Opalescent Oil || Opalescent Oil || Your Smothering Towers also grant 20% reduced Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Smothering Towers || Power IV || Teal Oil || Teal Oil || Your Smothering Towers have 25% increased Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Smothering Towers || Power IV || Azure Oil || Black Oil || Your Smothering Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Gaze Towers || Earth IV || Amber Oil || Black Oil || Your Stone Gaze Cage Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Gaze Towers || Earth IV || Indigo Oil || Crimson Oil || Enemies Petrified by Your Stone Gaze Towers take 10% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Gaze Towers || Earth IV || Silver Oil || Verdant Oil || Your Stone Gaze Towers have 20% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Gaze Towers || Earth IV || Golden Oil || Azure Oil || Your Stone Gaze Towers have 20% reduced Petrification Delay | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Gaze Towers || Earth IV || Verdant Oil || Teal Oil || Your Stone Gaze Towers have 25% increased Duration | |||
|- | |||
| Summoning Towers || Minion I-III || Sepia Oil || Verdant Oil || Minions summoned by Your Summoning Towers have 25% increased Damage | |||
|- | |||
| Summoning Towers || Minion I-III || Opalescent Oil || Teal Oil || Minions summoned by Your Summoning Towers have 25% increased Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| Summoning Towers || Minion I-III || Silver Oil || Teal Oil || Minions summoned by Your Summoning Towers have 50% increased Life | |||
|- | |||
| Summoning Towers || Minion I-III || Azure Oil || Azure Oil || Your Summoning Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|- | |||
| Summoning Towers || Minion I-III || Silver Oil || Silver Oil || Your Summoning Towers summon 2 additional Minions | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal Towers || Earth IV || Teal Oil || Indigo Oil || Your Temporal Towers also grant Stun Immunity | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal Towers || Earth IV || Golden Oil || Teal Oil || Your Temporal Towers also grant you 20% increased action speed | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal Towers || Earth IV || Silver Oil || Amber Oil || Your Temporal Towers effects decay 25% slower | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal Towers || Earth IV || Clear Oil || Azure Oil || Your Temporal Towers have 25% increased Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal Towers || Earth IV || Sepia Oil || Black Oil || Your Temporal Towers have 25% increased Range | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 22:12, 6 April 2022
A more thorough table for ring anointments
Hey there. I copied the text from this page to a spreadsheet and added rows for Tower Name and Tower Type to make it easier to sort and find exactly what tower(s) a user might want to narrow in on. I don't trust my ability to update the page properly, but if someone else with more experience will update it I'll share the table I made:
Tower | Type | Oil #1 | Oil #2 | Outcome 1 | Outcome 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Towers | All Towers | Golden Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Towers deal 10% increased Damage per Type of Tower Active | |
Arc Towers | Lightning IV | Verdant Oil | Verdant Oil | Your Arc Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Arc Towers | Lightning IV | Amber Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Arc Towers have 20% chance to inflict Sap | |
Arc Towers | Lightning IV | Amber Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Arc Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Arc Towers | Lightning IV | Golden Oil | Amber Oil | Your Arc Towers have 3 additional chains | |
Arc Towers | Lightning IV | Clear Oil | Silver Oil | Your Arc Towers repeats 1 additional Times | |
Chilling Towers | Ice I-III | Clear Oil | Clear Oil | Your Chilling Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Chilling Towers | Ice I-III | Violet Oil | Black Oil | Your Chilling Towers have 25% increased Duration | |
Chilling Towers | Ice I-III | Violet Oil | Violet Oil | Your Chilling Towers have 25% increased effect of Chill | |
Chilling Towers | Ice I-III | Verdant Oil | Azure Oil | Your Chilling Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Chilling Towers | Ice I-III | Opalescent Oil | Silver Oil | Your Chilling Towers freeze enemies for 0.2 seconds while they are affected by chilling beams | |
Empowering Towers | Power I-III | Golden Oil | Golden Oil | All Towers in range of your Empowering Towers have 50% chance to deal Double Damage | |
Empowering Towers | Power I-III | Silver Oil | Violet Oil | Your Empowering Towers also grant 20% increased Cast Speed | |
Empowering Towers | Power I-III | Silver Oil | Black Oil | Your Empowering Towers also grant 25% increased Damage | |
Empowering Towers | Power I-III | Sepia Oil | Azure Oil | Your Empowering Towers have 25% increased Effect | |
Empowering Towers | Power I-III | Verdant Oil | Black Oil | Your Empowering Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Fireball Towers | Fire I-III | Clear Oil | Amber Oil | Your Fireball Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Fireball Towers | Fire I-III | Opalescent Oil | Sepia Oil | Your Fireball Towers fire an additional 2 Projectiles | |
Fireball Towers | Fire I-III | Opalescent Oil | Golden Oil | Your Fireball Towers fire an additional 8 Projectiles | Your Fireball Towers Projectiles fire in a circle |
Fireball Towers | Fire I-III | Azure Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Fireball Towers have 15% increased Cast Speed | |
Fireball Towers | Fire I-III | Sepia Oil | Violet Oil | Your Fireball Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Flamethrower Towers | Fire IV | Sepia Oil | Amber Oil | Your Flamethrower Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Flamethrower Towers | Fire IV | Violet Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Flamethrower Towers deal full damage to Fire Enemies | |
Flamethrower Towers | Fire IV | Opalescent Oil | Amber Oil | Your Flamethrower Towers have 15% increased Cast Speed | |
Flamethrower Towers | Fire IV | Sepia Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Flamethrower Towers have 20% chance to inflict Scorch | |
Flamethrower Towers | Fire IV | Amber Oil | Violet Oil | Your Flamethrower Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Freezebolt Tower | Ice iV | Verdant Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Freezebolt Tower deal full damage to Cold Enemies | |
Freezebolt Towers | Ice iV | Clear Oil | Sepia Oil | Your Freezebolt Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Freezebolt Towers | Ice iV | Crimson Oil | Black Oil | Your Freezebolt Towers fire 2 additional Projectiles | |
Freezebolt Towers | Ice iV | Verdant Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Freezebolt Towers have 20% chance to inflict Brittle | |
Freezebolt Towers | Ice iV | Clear Oil | Violet Oil | Your Freezebolt Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Glacial Cage Towers | Ice iV | Opalescent Oil | Indigo Oil | Cages created by Your Glacial Cage Towers are 20% larger | |
Glacial Cage Towers | Ice iV | Clear Oil | Opalescent Oil | Enemies inside Glacial Cage take 10% increased Damage | |
Glacial Cage Towers | Ice iV | Teal Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Glacial Cage Towers have 20% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |
Glacial Cage Towers | Ice iV | Sepia Oil | Sepia Oil | Your Glacial Cage Towers have 25% increased Duration | |
Glacial Cage Towers | Ice iV | Teal Oil | Azure Oil | Your Glacial Cage Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Imbuing Towers | Power IV | Golden Oil | Violet Oil | Your Imbuing Towers also grant 50% increased Damage | |
Imbuing Towers | Power IV | Silver Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Imbuing Towers also grant 50% increased Critical Strike Chance | |
Imbuing Towers | Power IV | Azure Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Imbuing Towers also grant Onslaught | |
Imbuing Towers | Power IV | Amber Oil | Azure Oil | Your Imbuing Towers have 25% increased Effect | |
Imbuing Towers | Power IV | Teal Oil | Black Oil | Your Imbuing Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Lightning Storm Towers | Lightning IV | Silver Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Lightning Storm Towers create Storms centred on Enemies | |
Lightning Storm Towers | Lightning IV | Sepia Oil | Teal Oil | Your Lightning Storm Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Lightning Storm Towers | Lightning IV | Golden Oil | Sepia Oil | Your Lightning Storm Towers have 25% increased explosion Area of Effect | |
Lightning Storm Towers | Lightning IV | Sepia Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Lightning Storm Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Lightning Storm Towers | Lightning IV | Black Oil | Black Oil | Your Lightning Storm Towers have 25% reduced Impact Delay | |
Meteor Towers | Fire IV | Crimson Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Meteor Towers always Stun | |
Meteor Towers | Fire IV | Indigo Oil | Violet Oil | Your Meteor Towers create Burning Ground for 3 seconds on Hit | |
Meteor Towers | Fire IV | Clear Oil | Verdant Oil | Your Meteor Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Meteor Towers | Fire IV | Opalescent Oil | Verdant Oil | Your Meteor Towers drop an additional Meteor | |
Meteor Towers | Fire IV | Verdant Oil | Violet Oil | Your Meteor Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Scout Towers | Minion IV | Amber Oil | Amber Oil | Minions summoned by Your Scout Towers have 25% increased Damage | |
Scout Towers | Minion IV | Opalescent Oil | Azure Oil | Minions summoned by Your Scout Towers have 25% increased Movement Speed | |
Scout Towers | Minion IV | Indigo Oil | Black Oil | Minions summoned by Your Scout Towers inflict Malediction on Hit | |
Scout Towers | Minion IV | Teal Oil | Violet Oil | Your Scout Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Scout Towers | Minion IV | Silver Oil | Azure Oil | Your Scout Towers summon an additional minion | |
Seismic Towers | Earth I-III | Amber Oil | Teal Oil | Your Seismic Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Seismic Towers | Earth I-III | Silver Oil | Golden Oil | Your Seismic Towers have 100% increased length and range of Cascades | |
Seismic Towers | Earth I-III | Clear Oil | Black Oil | Your Seismic Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Seismic Towers | Earth I-III | Silver Oil | Sepia Oil | Your Seismic Towers have 25% increased Stun Duration | |
Seismic Towers | Earth I-III | Golden Oil | Verdant Oil | Your Seismic Towers have an additional Cascade | |
Sentinel Towers | Minion IV | Clear Oil | Teal Oil | Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers have 25% increased Damage | |
Sentinel Towers | Minion IV | Opalescent Oil | Violet Oil | Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers have 25% increased Movement Speed | |
Sentinel Towers | Minion IV | Opalescent Oil | Black Oil | Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers have 50% increased Life | |
Sentinel Towers | Minion IV | Indigo Oil | Indigo Oil | Minions summoned by Your Sentinel Towers Leech 2% of Damage as Life | |
Sentinel Towers | Minion IV | Azure Oil | Violet Oil | Your Sentinel Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Shock Nova Towers | Lightning I-III | Amber Oil | Verdant Oil | Your Shock Nova Towers deal 25% increased Damage | |
Shock Nova Towers | Lightning I-III | Opalescent Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Shock Nova Towers deal full damage to Lightning Enemies | |
Shock Nova Towers | Lightning I-III | Clear Oil | Golden Oil | Your Shock Nova Towers have 25% increased effect of Shock | |
Shock Nova Towers | Lightning I-III | Clear Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Shock Nova Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Shock Nova Towers | Lightning I-III | Golden Oil | Black Oil | Your Shock Nova Towers have 30% increased area of effect per repeat | Your Shock Nova Towers repeats 2 additional Times |
Smothering Towers | Power IV | Clear Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Smothering Towers also grant 10% chance to be Frozen, Shocked and Ignited | |
Smothering Towers | Power IV | Golden Oil | Crimson Oil | Your Smothering Towers also grant 10% reduced Damage | |
Smothering Towers | Power IV | Opalescent Oil | Opalescent Oil | Your Smothering Towers also grant 20% reduced Movement Speed | |
Smothering Towers | Power IV | Teal Oil | Teal Oil | Your Smothering Towers have 25% increased Effect | |
Smothering Towers | Power IV | Azure Oil | Black Oil | Your Smothering Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Stone Gaze Towers | Earth IV | Amber Oil | Black Oil | Your Stone Gaze Cage Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Stone Gaze Towers | Earth IV | Indigo Oil | Crimson Oil | Enemies Petrified by Your Stone Gaze Towers take 10% increased Damage | |
Stone Gaze Towers | Earth IV | Silver Oil | Verdant Oil | Your Stone Gaze Towers have 20% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate | |
Stone Gaze Towers | Earth IV | Golden Oil | Azure Oil | Your Stone Gaze Towers have 20% reduced Petrification Delay | |
Stone Gaze Towers | Earth IV | Verdant Oil | Teal Oil | Your Stone Gaze Towers have 25% increased Duration | |
Summoning Towers | Minion I-III | Sepia Oil | Verdant Oil | Minions summoned by Your Summoning Towers have 25% increased Damage | |
Summoning Towers | Minion I-III | Opalescent Oil | Teal Oil | Minions summoned by Your Summoning Towers have 25% increased Movement Speed | |
Summoning Towers | Minion I-III | Silver Oil | Teal Oil | Minions summoned by Your Summoning Towers have 50% increased Life | |
Summoning Towers | Minion I-III | Azure Oil | Azure Oil | Your Summoning Towers have 25% increased Range | |
Summoning Towers | Minion I-III | Silver Oil | Silver Oil | Your Summoning Towers summon 2 additional Minions | |
Temporal Towers | Earth IV | Teal Oil | Indigo Oil | Your Temporal Towers also grant Stun Immunity | |
Temporal Towers | Earth IV | Golden Oil | Teal Oil | Your Temporal Towers also grant you 20% increased action speed | |
Temporal Towers | Earth IV | Silver Oil | Amber Oil | Your Temporal Towers effects decay 25% slower | |
Temporal Towers | Earth IV | Clear Oil | Azure Oil | Your Temporal Towers have 25% increased Effect | |
Temporal Towers | Earth IV | Sepia Oil | Black Oil | Your Temporal Towers have 25% increased Range |