Ice Nova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tribrn No edit summary |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|intelligence= | |intelligence= | ||
|strength= | |strength= | ||
|stats = | |stats = [[Spell]] | ||
|color = | |color = | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
A chilling circle of ice expands from the caster. | A chilling circle of ice expands from the caster. | ||
==Gem Levelling== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Intelligence | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Skills]] | [[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Skills]] |
Revision as of 06:25, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Reaching deep within, the caster of the mighty Ice Nova assaults surrounding enemies with a shivering blast of pure rime. The shock wave from this nova is often enough to slay outright, and those who survive the blast will be frozen, their very blood chilled solid. With precise use, a master weaver of frost can annihilate his enemies without suffering a scratch.
A chilling circle of ice expands from the caster.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Intelligence | Mana Cost | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |