Heist Bunker Mechanics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Wonderfl No edit summary |
>Wonderfl (→Monsters: correct link) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Security Enforcer.png|200px]] || [[Security Enforcer]]<br>(Spellcaster variant) || Monster | | [[File:Security Enforcer.png|200px]] || [[Security Enforcer]]<br>(Spellcaster variant) || Monster | ||
| [[File:Heist | | [[File:Security Enforcer (halberd).png|200px]] || [[Security Enforcer]]<br>(Halberd variant) || Monster | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Security Enforcer (sword).png|200px]] || [[Security Enforcer]]<br>(Sword variant) || Monster | |||
| [[File:Heist bunker miniboss sword monster screenshot.png|200px]] || [[Security Enforcer]]<br>(Sword variant) || {{c|rare|Rare}} or {{c|magic|Magic}} Mini Boss | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Thaumamaturgy Officer.png|200px]] || [[Thaumamaturgy Officer]] || Monster | | [[File:Thaumamaturgy Officer.png|200px]] || [[Thaumamaturgy Officer]] || Monster | ||
| [[File:Heist thaumamaturgy miniboss monster screenshot.png|200px]] | | | [[File:Heist thaumamaturgy miniboss monster screenshot.png|200px]] || [[Thaumamaturgy Officer]] || {{c|rare|Rare}} or {{c|magic|Magic}} Mini Boss | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Security Ranger.png|200px]] || [[Security Ranger]] || Monster | ||
| [[File:Heist bunker miniboss | | [[File:Heist bunker miniboss crossbow monster screenshot.png|200px]] || [[Security Ranger]] || {{c|rare|Rare}} or {{c|magic|Magic}} Mini Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Guard Captain (heist).png|200px]] || [[Guard Captain (Heist)|Guard Captain]] || Monster | ||
| [[File:Heist bunker miniboss | | [[File:Heist bunker miniboss halberd monster screenshot.png|200px]] || [[Guard Captain (Heist)|Guard Captain]] || {{c|rare|Rare}} or {{c|magic|Magic}} Mini Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Security Specialist.png|200px]] || [[Security Specialist]] || {{c|unique|Unique}} Boss | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Head Enforcer.png|200px]] || [[Head Enforcer]] || {{c|unique|Unique}} Boss | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:52, 2 January 2021
Effects
Monsters
Image | Name | Type | Image | Name | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Security Enforcer (Spellcaster variant) |
Monster | ![]() |
Security Enforcer (Halberd variant) |
Monster |
![]() |
Security Enforcer (Sword variant) |
Monster | ![]() |
Security Enforcer (Sword variant) |
Rare or Magic Mini Boss |
![]() |
Thaumamaturgy Officer | Monster | ![]() |
Thaumamaturgy Officer | Rare or Magic Mini Boss |
![]() |
Security Ranger | Monster | ![]() |
Security Ranger | Rare or Magic Mini Boss |
![]() |
Guard Captain | Monster | ![]() |
Guard Captain | Rare or Magic Mini Boss |
![]() |
Security Specialist | Unique Boss | ![]() |
Head Enforcer | Unique Boss |